466 |
P10-2 |
08:00 |
AIK P10 Grön -
Enebybergs IF P10 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
467 |
P10-2 |
08:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:15 BLÅ -
Sollentuna FK - P10 Vallen 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
468 |
P10-2 |
08:15 |
Täby FK P10:3 - Lag 2 -
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
469 |
P10-2 |
08:30 |
Enebybergs IF P10 Lag 3 -
IFK Lidingö FK P10:15 BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
470 |
P10-2 |
08:30 |
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 1 -
AIK P10 Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
471 |
P10-2 |
08:45 |
Sollentuna FK - P10 Vallen 2 -
Enebybergs IF P10 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
472 |
P10-2 |
08:45 |
AIK P10 Grön -
Täby FK P10:3 - Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
473 |
P10-2 |
09:00 |
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 1 -
Sollentuna FK - P10 Vallen 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
474 |
P10-2 |
09:00 |
Täby FK P10:3 - Lag 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK P10:15 BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
475 |
P10-2 |
09:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:15 BLÅ -
AIK P10 Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
476 |
P10-2 |
09:15 |
Enebybergs IF P10 Lag 3 -
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
477 |
P10-2 |
09:30 |
Enebybergs IF P10 Lag 3 -
Täby FK P10:3 - Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
478 |
P10-2 |
09:30 |
Sollentuna FK - P10 Vallen 2 -
AIK P10 Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
479 |
P10-2 |
09:45 |
Täby FK P10:3 - Lag 2 -
Sollentuna FK - P10 Vallen 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
480 |
P10-2 |
09:45 |
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK P10:15 BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
481 |
P10-3 |
10:00 |
Boo FF P10:5 vit -
Erikslunds KF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
482 |
P10-3 |
10:15 |
Sickla IF Röd 1 -
Täby FK P10:11 A
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
483 |
P10-3 |
10:15 |
Täby FK P10:4 -
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
484 |
P10-3 |
10:30 |
Erikslunds KF -
Sickla IF Röd 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
485 |
P10-3 |
10:30 |
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 2 -
Boo FF P10:5 vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
486 |
P10-3 |
10:45 |
Täby FK P10:11 A -
Erikslunds KF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
487 |
P10-3 |
10:45 |
Boo FF P10:5 vit -
Täby FK P10:4
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
488 |
P10-3 |
11:00 |
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 2 -
Täby FK P10:11 A
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
489 |
P10-3 |
11:00 |
Täby FK P10:4 -
Sickla IF Röd 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
490 |
P10-3 |
11:15 |
Sickla IF Röd 1 -
Boo FF P10:5 vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
491 |
P10-3 |
11:15 |
Erikslunds KF -
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
492 |
P10-3 |
11:30 |
Erikslunds KF -
Täby FK P10:4
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
493 |
P10-3 |
11:30 |
Täby FK P10:11 A -
Boo FF P10:5 vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
494 |
P10-3 |
11:45 |
Täby FK P10:4 -
Täby FK P10:11 A
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
495 |
P10-3 |
11:45 |
Täby FK P10:9 Ella Lag 2 -
Sickla IF Röd 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|