Pojkar 08 (7)
Matcher
Fr 2019-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | E-1 | 08:00 | Lira BK blå - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
18 | E-1 | 09:40 | Notvikens IK - Älvsby IF 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
20 | E-1 | 09:40 | Sunderby SK - Luleå SK | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
35 | E-1 | 11:20 | Piteå IF FF Röd - Öjeby IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
52 | E-1 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
55 | E-1 | 13:50 | Lira BK blå - Notvikens IK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
63 | E-1 | 14:40 | Öjeby IF - Luleå SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
66 | E-1 | 14:40 | Älvsby IF 2 - Piteå IF FF Röd | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
82 | E-1 | 16:20 | IFK Luleå Vit - Sävast AIF | Dolt (WO) | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2019-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | E-1 | 08:50 | Notvikens IK - Sunderby SK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
134 | E-1 | 09:40 | Öjeby IF - Älvsby IF 2 | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
181 | E-1 | 12:10 | Sävast AIF - Piteå IF FF Röd | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
182 | E-1 | 12:10 | Sunderby SK - Lira BK blå | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
194 | E-1 | 13:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - Öjeby IF | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
236 | E-1 | 15:30 | Luleå SK - Älvsby IF 2 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
249 | E-1 | 16:20 | Lira BK blå - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2019-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | E-1 | 09:40 | Notvikens IK - Piteå IF FF Röd | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
316 | E-1 | 10:30 | Älvsby IF 2 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
317 | E-1 | 10:30 | Öjeby IF - Sunderby SK | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
350 | E-1 | 12:10 | Lira BK blå - Luleå SK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
364 | E-1 | 13:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - Notvikens IK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
406 | E-1 | 15:30 | Luleå SK - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
407 | E-1 | 15:30 | Piteå IF FF Röd - Sunderby SK | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |