Rød Turnering
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kjøttkøllane | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37-13 (24) | 12 |
Teledølene | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29-18 (11) | 10 |
Skien Innebandyklubb | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29-15 (14) | 8 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 27-28 (-1) | 6 |
Svartskog | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16-29 (-13) | 4 |
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21-30 (-9) | 2 |
De navneløse | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13-39 (-26) | 0 |
Matcher
Fr 2014-06-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | ROD-3 | 17:00 | Kjøttkøllane - Teledølene | 6-2 | Pågen | ||
283 | ROD-3 | 17:30 | Teledølene - Skien Innebandyklubb | 3-2 | Pågen | ||
269 | ROD-3 | 17:45 | Svartskog - Teledølene | 1-6 | Kaffemann | ||
268 | ROD-3 | 18:45 | Oslofjorden Speckhoggers - Skien Innebandyklubb | 3-7 | Kaffemann | ||
263 | ROD-3 | 19:00 | Helgelandsmoen Oilers - De navneløse | 5-2 | Pågen | ||
267 | ROD-3 | 19:30 | Helgelandsmoen Oilers - Kjøttkøllane | 2-7 | Pågen | ||
270 | ROD-3 | 19:45 | De navneløse - Oslofjorden Speckhoggers | 5-7 | Kaffemann | ||
271 | ROD-3 | 20:15 | Skien Innebandyklubb - Helgelandsmoen Oilers | 3-1 | Kaffemann |
Lö 2014-06-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | ROD-3 | 09:45 | Teledølene - De navneløse | 3-1 | Kaffemann | ||
275 | ROD-3 | 10:15 | Teledølene - Oslofjorden Speckhoggers | 6-3 | Salming | ||
280 | ROD-3 | 11:45 | Helgelandsmoen Oilers - Teledølene | 5-9 | Pågen | ||
273 | ROD-3 | 12:00 | Oslofjorden Speckhoggers - Svartskog | 2-3 | Pågen | ||
274 | ROD-3 | 12:30 | De navneløse - Skien Innebandyklubb | 1-9 | Kaffemann | ||
277 | ROD-3 | 15:15 | Svartskog - Helgelandsmoen Oilers | 3-8 | Pågen | ||
276 | ROD-3 | 15:15 | Kjøttkøllane - De navneløse | 11-1 | Salming | ||
278 | ROD-3 | 15:45 | Skien Innebandyklubb - Kjøttkøllane | 3-5 | Kaffemann | ||
279 | ROD-3 | 16:00 | De navneløse - Svartskog | 3-4 | Kaffemann | ||
281 | ROD-3 | 16:15 | Oslofjorden Speckhoggers - Helgelandsmoen Oilers | 4-6 | Pågen | ||
282 | ROD-3 | 16:45 | Svartskog - Kjøttkøllane | 3-5 | Pågen | ||
264 | ROD-3 | 17:45 | Kjøttkøllane - Oslofjorden Speckhoggers | 3-2 | Kaffemann | ||
265 | ROD-3 | 18:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb - Svartskog | 5-2 | Kaffemann |