331 |
P02L |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 2 -
Sollentuna FK:SPF Röd
|
5-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
332 |
P02L |
08:00 |
IFK Österåker FK 3 -
Stocksunds IF:Svart
|
4-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
337 |
P02L |
08:40 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
FC Djursholm 4
|
4-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
338 |
P02L |
08:40 |
Athletic FC -
Täby FK:SK Blå
|
2-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
341 |
P02L |
09:20 |
IFK Vaxholm:Vit -
Sollentuna FK:SPF Grön
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
342 |
P02L |
09:20 |
Segeltorps IF P03:2 -
IFK Lidingö FK 1
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
343 |
P02L |
09:20 |
IF BP 19 -
Sollentuna FK:Röd
|
11-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
344 |
P02L |
09:20 |
IF BP 9 -
IFK Österåker FK 4
|
3-2
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
349 |
P02L |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 2 -
IFK Österåker FK 3
|
5-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
350 |
P02L |
10:00 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
Athletic FC
|
1-5
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
355 |
P02L |
10:40 |
IFK Vaxholm:Vit -
Segeltorps IF P03:2
|
3-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
356 |
P02L |
10:40 |
IF BP 19 -
IF BP 9
|
5-2
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
360 |
P02L |
11:20 |
FC Djursholm 3 -
IFK Lidingö FK:T2
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 1 |
|
361 |
P02L |
11:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
IK Frej Täby
|
4-0
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
362 |
P02L |
11:20 |
Årsta FF -
Hammarby IF FF 72
|
1-2
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
366 |
P02L |
12:20 |
Täby FK:SK Svart -
Värmdö IF Svart
|
4-2
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
367 |
P02L |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd1 -
IF BP 12
|
4-1
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 5 |
|
368 |
P02L |
12:20 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Danderyds SK
|
1-4
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
371 |
P02L |
13:20 |
IFK Vaxholm:Blå -
AIK FF P03:Svart
|
3-1
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 7 |
|
372 |
P02L |
13:20 |
Åkersberga BK:Röd -
Sollentuna FK:Vit
|
5-0
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
373 |
P02L |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK 2 -
Athletic FC
|
1-4
|
DIP 31 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
374 |
P02L |
13:20 |
IFK Vaxholm:Vit -
IF BP 19
|
0-6
|
DIP 32 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
375 |
P02L |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm 3 -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-4
|
DIP 11 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
376 |
P02L |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 72 -
Täby FK:SK Svart
|
1-11
|
DIP 12 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
381 |
P02L |
14:50 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd1 -
Danderyds SK
|
3-0
|
DIP 11 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
382 |
P02L |
14:50 |
IFK Vaxholm:Blå -
Åkersberga BK:Röd
|
2-0
|
DIP 12 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
383 |
P02L |
14:50 |
Athletic FC -
IF BP 19
|
2-1
|
DIP 21 |
B-FINAL |
|
392 |
P02L |
16:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Täby FK:SK Svart
|
8-1
|
DIP 21 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
393 |
P02L |
16:30 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd1 -
IFK Vaxholm:Blå
|
5-1
|
DIP 22 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
398 |
P02L |
18:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Sollentuna FK:Syd1
|
4-0
|
DIP 21 |
FINAL |
|
399 |
P02L |
18:00 |
Täby FK:SK Svart -
IFK Vaxholm:Blå
|
0-6
|
DIP 22 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|