|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojkar 00
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Gruppindelning
P00-1 Grupp 1
Enköping IBK | Jakobsbergs IBF 2 | KAIS/Mora IF | Malungs IBK | Rönnby SK | WSK Lindesberg
|
P00-2 Grupp 2
Envikens IF | FBI Tullinge 2 | Insjöns IF | Sandvikens AIK Vit | Tillberga IK | Västerås IB U
|
P00-3 Grupp 3
Bele Barkarby IF P01 | FBI Tullinge 1 | IK Ljusdal | Jakobsbergs IBF 1 | Linghems SK | Sandvikens AIK Svart
|
Grupp 1
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
35- 15 |
15 |
Malungs IBK |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
25- 17 |
12 |
Rönnby SK |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
21- 19 |
9 |
Enköping IBK |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
21- 30 |
6 |
KAIS/Mora IF |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
22- 31 |
3 |
WSK Lindesberg |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
20- 32 |
0 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
27 |
Fr |
12:30 |
Malungs IBK |
- |
Enköping IBK |
5-4 |
HBO |
|
37 |
Fr |
14:10 |
Rönnby SK |
- |
KAIS/Mora IF |
3-2 |
FK 2 |
|
48 |
Fr |
15:50 |
WSK Lindesberg |
- |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
1-6 |
LU B |
|
71 |
Fr |
18:20 |
KAIS/Mora IF |
- |
Malungs IBK |
5-9 |
FK 1 |
|
83 |
Fr |
20:00 |
Enköping IBK |
- |
WSK Lindesberg |
6-5 |
FK 1 |
|
95 |
Fr |
21:40 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
- |
Rönnby SK |
9-2 |
HBO |
|
128 |
Lö |
11:00 |
WSK Lindesberg |
- |
KAIS/Mora IF |
7-8 |
LU A |
|
131 |
Lö |
11:20 |
Enköping IBK |
- |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
5-9 |
HBO |
|
145 |
Lö |
13:00 |
Malungs IBK |
- |
Rönnby SK |
3-1 |
HBO |
|
167 |
Lö |
15:30 |
KAIS/Mora IF |
- |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
4-7 |
LU B |
|
178 |
Lö |
17:10 |
Rönnby SK |
- |
WSK Lindesberg |
7-4 |
LU B |
|
198 |
Lö |
20:30 |
KAIS/Mora IF |
- |
Enköping IBK |
3-5 |
LU B |
|
199 |
Lö |
20:30 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
- |
Malungs IBK |
4-3 |
LU C |
|
216 |
Sö |
09:00 |
Malungs IBK |
- |
WSK Lindesberg |
5-3 |
FK 2 |
|
230 |
Sö |
11:30 |
Enköping IBK |
- |
Rönnby SK |
1-8 |
LU A |
|
Grupp 2
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
48- 3 |
15 |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12- 21 |
9 |
Västerås IB U |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20- 14 |
9 |
Tillberga IK |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
17- 22 |
6 |
Envikens IF |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14- 35 |
3 |
Insjöns IF |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9- 25 |
3 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
4 |
Fr |
10:00 |
Envikens IF |
- |
Insjöns IF |
5-2 |
LU D |
|
10 |
Fr |
10:50 |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
- |
Västerås IB U |
4-1 |
HBO |
|
38 |
Fr |
14:10 |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
- |
Tillberga IK |
3-6 |
HBO |
|
56 |
Fr |
16:40 |
Västerås IB U |
- |
Envikens IF |
6-5 |
HBO |
|
72 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Insjöns IF |
- |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
1-2 |
FK 2 |
|
76 |
Fr |
19:10 |
Tillberga IK |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
1-10 |
LU D |
|
138 |
Lö |
12:10 |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
- |
Västerås IB U |
4-3 |
LU B |
|
146 |
Lö |
13:00 |
Insjöns IF |
- |
Tillberga IK |
4-2 |
LU C |
|
149 |
Lö |
13:50 |
Envikens IF |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
0-16 |
LU B |
|
185 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Tillberga IK |
- |
Envikens IF |
8-3 |
LU B |
|
186 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
- |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
10-0 |
LU D |
|
192 |
Lö |
19:00 |
Västerås IB U |
- |
Insjöns IF |
8-1 |
LU A |
|
231 |
Sö |
11:30 |
Västerås IB U |
- |
Tillberga IK |
2-0 |
LU B |
|
232 |
Sö |
11:30 |
Envikens IF |
- |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
1-3 |
FK 1 |
|
233 |
Sö |
11:30 |
Insjöns IF |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
1-8 |
HBO |
|
Grupp 3
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
23- 11 |
13 |
IK Ljusdal |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
21- 16 |
10 |
Sandvikens AIK Svart |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
12- 14 |
7 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16- 13 |
4 |
Bele Barkarby IF P01 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14- 16 |
4 |
Linghems SK |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10- 26 |
4 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
29 |
Fr |
13:20 |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
- |
IK Ljusdal |
5-2 |
LU B |
|
42 |
Fr |
15:00 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Jakobsbergs IBF 1 |
1-8 |
HBO |
|
49 |
Fr |
15:50 |
Sandvikens AIK Svart |
- |
Bele Barkarby IF P01 |
2-0 |
LU C |
|
77 |
Fr |
19:10 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 1 |
- |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
1-2 |
FK 1 |
|
84 |
Fr |
20:00 |
IK Ljusdal |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Svart |
7-3 |
FK 2 |
|
89 |
Fr |
20:50 |
Bele Barkarby IF P01 |
- |
Linghems SK |
4-1 |
FK 1 |
|
109 |
Lö |
08:50 |
Sandvikens AIK Svart |
- |
Jakobsbergs IBF 1 |
4-3 |
HBO |
|
126 |
Lö |
10:30 |
IK Ljusdal |
- |
Bele Barkarby IF P01 |
6-4 |
HBO |
|
139 |
Lö |
12:10 |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
- |
Linghems SK |
10-3 |
LU C |
|
159 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 1 |
- |
IK Ljusdal |
1-3 |
FK 1 |
|
172 |
Lö |
16:20 |
Bele Barkarby IF P01 |
- |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
3-4 |
LU D |
|
173 |
Lö |
16:20 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Svart |
2-1 |
LU C |
|
234 |
Sö |
11:30 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 1 |
- |
Bele Barkarby IF P01 |
3-3 |
LU C |
|
235 |
Sö |
11:30 |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Svart |
2-2 |
FK 2 |
|
238 |
Sö |
12:20 |
IK Ljusdal |
- |
Linghems SK |
3-3 |
LU D |
|
Slutspel
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mnr 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 18:10 |
|
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
0 |
|
FBI Tullinge 2 |
1 |
LU C |
|
|
|
|
Mnr 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 15:40 |
|
IK Ljusdal |
1 |
|
|
|
LU D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IK Ljusdal |
5 |
|
|
Mnr 288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 19:50 |
|
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
|
|
|
LU A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mnr 282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 18:10 |
|
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
4 |
|
FBI Tullinge 1 |
6 |
LU D |
|
|
|
|
Mnr 265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 15:40 |
|
FBI Tullinge 1 |
0 |
|
|
|
FK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malungs IBK |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
264 |
Sö |
15:40 |
FBI Tullinge 2 |
- |
IK Ljusdal |
1-5 |
LU D |
1/4-final 2 |
265 |
Sö |
15:40 |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
- |
Malungs IBK |
6-0 |
FK 1 |
1/4-final 4 |
281 |
Sö |
18:10 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
- |
IK Ljusdal |
3-1 |
LU C |
Semifinal 1 |
282 |
Sö |
18:10 |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
- |
FBI Tullinge 1 |
8-0 |
LU D |
Semifinal 2 |
288 |
Sö |
19:50 |
Jakobsbergs IBF 2 |
- |
Sandvikens AIK Vit |
0-4 |
LU A |
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|