|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojkar 96
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Gruppindelning
P96-1 Grupp 1
Enköpings IBK 2 | Floorball Köniz (SCH) | IBF Falun U P97 2 | IBK Runsten | Sala/Silverstaden | Sundborns GOIF
|
P96-2 Grupp 2
BK Vålberg | Enköpings IBK 1 | IBF Falun U | IBF Falun U P97 | Rönnby SK
|
Grupp 1
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
24- 11 |
15 |
IBK Runsten |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
18- 11 |
10 |
Floorball Köniz (SCH) |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15- 11 |
7 |
Enköpings IBK 2 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12- 10 |
6 |
Sala/Silverstaden |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13- 15 |
6 |
Sundborns GOIF |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5- 29 |
0 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
14 |
Fr |
11:00 |
IBK Runsten |
- |
Sundborns GOIF |
5-0 |
LU A |
|
18 |
Fr |
11:40 |
Enköpings IBK 2 |
- |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
1-4 |
LU C |
|
19 |
Fr |
11:40 |
Sala/Silverstaden |
- |
Floorball Köniz (SCH) |
3-2 |
FK 1 |
|
63 |
Fr |
17:30 |
Sundborns GOIF |
- |
Enköpings IBK 2 |
0-7 |
LU C |
|
64 |
Fr |
17:30 |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
- |
Sala/Silverstaden |
5-2 |
LU D |
|
65 |
Fr |
17:30 |
Floorball Köniz (SCH) |
- |
IBK Runsten |
3-3 |
FK 1 |
|
118 |
Lö |
09:40 |
Sala/Silverstaden |
- |
Sundborns GOIF |
5-1 |
FK 2 |
|
119 |
Lö |
09:40 |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
- |
Floorball Köniz (SCH) |
2-1 |
LU D |
|
121 |
Lö |
10:00 |
Enköpings IBK 2 |
- |
IBK Runsten |
0-1 |
LU A |
|
154 |
Lö |
13:50 |
Sundborns GOIF |
- |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
3-7 |
FK 1 |
|
161 |
Lö |
14:40 |
IBK Runsten |
- |
Sala/Silverstaden |
5-2 |
HBO |
|
190 |
Lö |
18:50 |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
- |
IBK Runsten |
6-4 |
HBO |
|
221 |
Sö |
09:50 |
Floorball Köniz (SCH) |
- |
Enköpings IBK 2 |
4-2 |
LU B |
|
247 |
Sö |
13:10 |
Sundborns GOIF |
- |
Floorball Köniz (SCH) |
1-5 |
LU B |
|
248 |
Sö |
13:10 |
Enköpings IBK 2 |
- |
Sala/Silverstaden |
2-1 |
LU C |
|
Grupp 2
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
21- 8 |
10 |
Rönnby SK |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
19- 7 |
9 |
IBF Falun U |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
30- 10 |
7 |
IBF Falun U P97 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11- 18 |
3 |
BK Vålberg |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5- 43 |
0 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
7 |
Fr |
10:00 |
IBF Falun U |
- |
IBF Falun U P97 |
9-2 |
FK 2 |
|
20 |
Fr |
11:40 |
Rönnby SK |
- |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
2-5 |
LU D |
|
60 |
Fr |
17:00 |
BK Vålberg |
- |
Rönnby SK |
1-11 |
LU A |
|
66 |
Fr |
17:30 |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
- |
IBF Falun U |
4-4 |
HBO |
|
120 |
Lö |
09:40 |
Rönnby SK |
- |
IBF Falun U |
2-0 |
FK 1 |
|
134 |
Lö |
11:20 |
BK Vålberg |
- |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
0-9 |
LU C |
|
155 |
Lö |
14:00 |
IBF Falun U P97 |
- |
Rönnby SK |
1-4 |
LU A |
|
191 |
Lö |
18:50 |
IBF Falun U |
- |
BK Vålberg |
17-2 |
LU D |
|
203 |
Lö |
21:20 |
IBF Falun U P97 |
- |
BK Vålberg |
6-2 |
LU C |
|
222 |
Sö |
09:50 |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
- |
IBF Falun U P97 |
3-2 |
LU A |
|
Slutspel
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Mnr 273 |
|
|
|
|
Sö 16:30 |
|
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
2 |
|
LU C |
|
|
|
|
Rönnby SK |
3 |
Mnr 287 |
|
|
|
|
Sö 19:00 |
|
Enköpings IBK 1 |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
2 |
LU D |
|
|
Mnr 274 |
|
|
|
|
Sö 16:30 |
|
Enköpings IBK 1 |
3 |
|
LU D |
|
|
|
|
IBK Runsten |
1 |
|
|
|
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
273 |
Sö |
16:30 |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
- |
Rönnby SK |
4-3 |
LU C |
Semifinal 1 |
274 |
Sö |
16:30 |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
- |
IBK Runsten |
2-1 |
LU D |
Semifinal 2 |
287 |
Sö |
19:00 |
IBF Falun U P97 2 |
- |
Enköpings IBK 1 |
2-3 |
LU D |
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|