|
|
|
|
|
|
98/99
|
Startside |
Grupper |
Oppsett/Resultat |
Sluttspill |
Gruppeinndeling
G16-1 Gruppe 1
NOR 92 G16-1 | Freidig 2 | Øreåsen G16 | Ajer IBK
|
G16-2 Gruppe 2
Freidig 1 | Sarpsborg Sharks | Nes IBK G15 | GIF Fighters 2
|
G16-3 Gruppe 3
NOR 92 G16-2 | Slevik G16 | Tønsberg IBK | GIF Fighters 1
|
Gruppe 1
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
NOR 92 G16-1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11- 3 |
6 |
Freidig 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7- 7 |
3 |
Øreåsen G16 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6- 9 |
2 |
Ajer IBK |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5- 10 |
1 |
Resultat
Knr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hjemme |
- |
Borte |
Resultat |
Hall |
Anm |
88 |
Fr |
21:00 |
Freidig 2 |
- |
NOR 92 G16-1 |
1-2 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
89 |
Lør |
10:00 |
Ajer IBK |
- |
Øreåsen G16 |
2-2 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
91 |
Lør |
12:30 |
Øreåsen G16 |
- |
Freidig 2 |
3-3 |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
90 |
Lør |
14:30 |
NOR 92 G16-1 |
- |
Ajer IBK |
5-1 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
92 |
Lør |
17:30 |
Øreåsen G16 |
- |
NOR 92 G16-1 |
1-4 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
93 |
Lør |
20:00 |
Freidig 2 |
- |
Ajer IBK |
3-2 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
Gruppe 2
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Freidig 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
18- 4 |
6 |
Nes IBK G15 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8- 8 |
3 |
GIF Fighters 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6- 12 |
3 |
Sarpsborg Sharks |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3- 11 |
0 |
Resultat
Knr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hjemme |
- |
Borte |
Resultat |
Hall |
Anm |
94 |
Fr |
19:00 |
GIF Fighters 2 |
- |
Nes IBK G15 |
2-2 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
95 |
Lør |
08:00 |
Freidig 1 |
- |
Sarpsborg Sharks |
4-1 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
96 |
Lør |
13:00 |
Nes IBK G15 |
- |
Freidig 1 |
1-5 |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
97 |
Lør |
14:30 |
Sarpsborg Sharks |
- |
GIF Fighters 2 |
1-2 |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
98 |
Lør |
18:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks |
- |
Nes IBK G15 |
1-5 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
99 |
Lør |
19:30 |
GIF Fighters 2 |
- |
Freidig 1 |
2-9 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
Gruppe 3
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Slevik G16 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
15- 4 |
5 |
GIF Fighters 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11- 3 |
5 |
Tønsberg IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2- 12 |
2 |
NOR 92 G16-2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2- 11 |
0 |
Resultat
Knr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hjemme |
- |
Borte |
Resultat |
Hall |
Anm |
100 |
Fr |
20:00 |
NOR 92 G16-2 |
- |
Slevik G16 |
2-6 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
101 |
Lør |
08:30 |
GIF Fighters 1 |
- |
Tønsberg IBK |
5-1 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
102 |
Lør |
10:30 |
Slevik G16 |
- |
GIF Fighters 1 |
2-2 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
103 |
Lør |
13:30 |
Tønsberg IBK |
- |
NOR 92 G16-2 |
1-0 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
105 |
Lør |
18:00 |
NOR 92 G16-2 |
- |
GIF Fighters 1 |
0-4 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
104 |
Lør |
20:00 |
Tønsberg IBK |
- |
Slevik G16 |
0-7 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
Sluttspill
NOR 92 G16-1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knr 119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 09:30 |
|
NOR 92 G16-1 |
4 |
|
|
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øreåsen G16 |
1 |
Knr 123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 13:45 |
|
GIF Fighters 1 |
3 |
|
Nes IBK G15 |
0 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
|
|
Knr 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 09:30 |
|
GIF Fighters 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIF Fighters 1 |
5 |
|
|
Knr 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 18:45 |
|
Freidig 1 |
Freidig 1 |
2 |
|
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
Knr 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 09:30 |
|
Freidig 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIF Fighters 2 |
0 |
Knr 124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 13:45 |
|
Freidig 1 |
6 |
|
Freidig 2 |
0 |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
|
|
Knr 122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sø 10:00 |
|
Slevik G16 |
7 |
|
|
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slevik G16 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Knr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hjemme |
- |
Borte |
Resultat |
Hall |
Anm |
119 |
Sø |
09:30 |
NOR 92 G16-1 |
- |
Øreåsen G16 |
3-1 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
120 |
Sø |
09:30 |
Nes IBK G15 |
- |
GIF Fighters 1 |
0-5 |
Ekneshallen 1 |
1/4-final 2 |
121 |
Sø |
09:30 |
Freidig 1 |
- |
GIF Fighters 2 |
2-0 |
Solberghallen 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
122 |
Sø |
10:00 |
Freidig 2 |
- |
Slevik G16 |
0-7 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
1/4-final 4 |
123 |
Sø |
13:45 |
NOR 92 G16-1 |
- |
GIF Fighters 1 |
4-6 |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
124 |
Sø |
13:45 |
Freidig 1 |
- |
Slevik G16 |
8-7(STR) |
Solberghallen 1 |
Semifinal 2 |
125 |
Sø |
18:45 |
GIF Fighters 1 |
- |
Freidig 1 |
3-6 |
Solberghallen 1 |
FINAL |
|
|
|