Matcher
Antal: 31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | MIII | WasaFootball - | 0-0 | 1/4-final 4 | |||
178 | MIII | WasaFootball - FC Länkyrät | 0-0 | Semifinal 1 | |||
179 | MIII | ABB Oy - Ottelun voittaja 177 | 0-0 | Semifinal 2 | |||
180 | MIII | Ottelun voittaja 178 - Ottelun voittaja 179 | 0-0 | FINAL |
On 2018-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) - WasaFootball | 3-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
44 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Tutti Ry - ABB Oy | 4-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
45 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | THVK - ÖH | 3-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-06-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MIII-1 | 21:00 | ABB Oy - THVK | 1-16 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
On 2018-06-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | Hoppet Tigers - WasaFootball | 1-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
47 | MIII-1 | 21:00 | Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) - Tutti Ry | 1-6 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-06-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | ÖH - Hoppet Tigers | 10-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
50 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | WasaFootball - ABB Oy | 4-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
51 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | THVK - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 1-1 | Fennia Arena 2 |
To 2018-06-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | Tutti Ry - Hoppet Tigers | 4-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
53 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | ABB Oy - ÖH | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2018-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MIII-1 | 17:00 | ÖH - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 6-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
56 | MIII-1 | 18:00 | Tutti Ry - WasaFootball | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
55 | MIII-1 | 18:00 | Hoppet Tigers - ABB Oy | 11-2 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Ti 2018-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | WasaFootball - ÖH | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
58 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | THVK - Tutti Ry | 1-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
60 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) - Hoppet Tigers | 2-4 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2018-08-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | MIII-1 | 18:00 | WasaFootball - THVK | 4-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
To 2018-08-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | ÖH - Tutti Ry | 9-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
63 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Hoppet Tigers - THVK | 0-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
61 | MIII-1 | 21:00 | ABB Oy - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 8-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-08-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | MIII | 20:00 | WasaFootball - Hoppet Tigers | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2018-08-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | MIII | 19:00 | Tutti Ry - FC Länkyrät | 0-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
176 | MIII | 19:00 | ABB Oy - FC Tapot-17 | 2-0 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Ti 2018-08-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | MIII | 18:00 | Hoppet Tigers - THVK | 1-6 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli |
To 2018-08-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | MIII | 17:00 | THVK - WasaFootball | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
195 | MIII | 17:00 | Tutti Ry - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 0-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Jatkopeli |