Matcher
Antal: 202
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | MI | Lokomotiv Bäckin UF - VFU Allstars | 0-0 | A-FINAL | |||
161 | MI | - AC KAHI | 0-0 | B-1/4-final 2 | |||
162 | MI | - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 0-0 | B-1/4-final 3 | |||
163 | MI | Miesuimarit - | 0-0 | B-1/4-final 4 | |||
164 | MI | AC ASS COBRA - Ottelun voittaja 161 | 0-0 | B-Semifinal 1 | |||
165 | MI | Ottelun voittaja 162 - Ottelun voittaja 163 | 0-0 | B-Semifinal 2 | |||
166 | MI | Ottelun voittaja 164 - Ottelun voittaja 165 | 0-0 | B-FINAL | |||
170 | MII | Raiders Räkäpallo - | 0-0 | 1/4-final 4 | |||
171 | MII | FC Tyhjäpäät - ÖH | 0-0 | Semifinal 1 | |||
172 | MII | Telia - Ottelun voittaja 170 | 0-0 | Semifinal 2 | |||
173 | MII | Ottelun voittaja 171 - Ottelun voittaja 172 | 0-0 | FINAL | |||
177 | MIII | WasaFootball - | 0-0 | 1/4-final 4 | |||
178 | MIII | WasaFootball - FC Länkyrät | 0-0 | Semifinal 1 | |||
179 | MIII | ABB Oy - Ottelun voittaja 177 | 0-0 | Semifinal 2 | |||
180 | MIII | Ottelun voittaja 178 - Ottelun voittaja 179 | 0-0 | FINAL | |||
183 | MIV | Hankmo IF - VHUS | 0-0 | FINAL |
Ti 2018-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | ML-1 | 18:00 | LÄHITAPIOLA - Wärtsilä | 5-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
86 | ML-1 | 18:00 | FC Hiki - FC Brando | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
23 | MII-1 | 18:00 | FC Saunailta - Raiders Räkäpallo | 3-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
87 | ML-1 | 19:00 | VFU - FC El Gringo | 7-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
1 | MI-1 | 19:00 | Miesuimarit - iTronic FC | 5-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
24 | MII-1 | 19:00 | Danfoss - Klapi | 1-9 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
2 | MI-1 | 20:00 | AC KAHI - VFU Allstars | 1-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
3 | MI-1 | 20:00 | FC Fyrry - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 2-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
106 | N-1 | 20:00 | FC Sport Leidiis - VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset | 1-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
On 2018-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) - WasaFootball | 3-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
44 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Tutti Ry - ABB Oy | 4-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
45 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | THVK - ÖH | 3-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
65 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | FC Länkyrät - VHUS | 9-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
66 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | FC Potkupallo - VPS-j Kuntofutis | 3-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
64 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur - Pretty Boys United | 1-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
To 2018-06-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | N-1 | 17:00 | Real mama - FC Mansikat | 1-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
108 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Hoki - Keskiketterät | 2-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
109 | N-1 | 19:00 | FC KatDeLuna - FC Löyly | 0-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
110 | N-1 | 20:00 | Fc Amatöörifutaajat - Fc Ikuiset Timantit | 0-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-06-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | ML-1 | 17:00 | FC Brando - VFU | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
4 | MI-1 | 17:00 | AC ASS COBRA - iTronic FC | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
89 | ML-1 | 18:00 | LÄHITAPIOLA - FC Hiki | 3-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
5 | MI-1 | 18:00 | Miesuimarit - AC KAHI | 5-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
88 | ML-1 | 19:00 | Sjöbergs BK - Wärtsilä | 0-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
6 | MI-1 | 19:00 | VFU Allstars - FC Fyrry | 2-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
26 | MII-1 | 20:00 | Rantahurrit FC - FC Saunailta | 2-8 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
25 | MII-1 | 20:00 | FC Tyhjäpäät - Telia | 8-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
70 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis - Hankmo IF | 0-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
48 | MIII-1 | 21:00 | ABB Oy - THVK | 1-16 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
On 2018-06-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | Hoppet Tigers - WasaFootball | 1-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
27 | MII-1 | 19:00 | Raiders Räkäpallo - Danfoss | 6-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
71 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | Pretty Boys United - VHUS | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
72 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | FC Potkupallo - Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur | 6-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
113 | N-1 | 20:00 | Keskiketterät - Fc Amatöörifutaajat | 4-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
47 | MIII-1 | 21:00 | Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) - Tutti Ry | 1-6 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
To 2018-06-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | N-1 | 19:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset - FC Hoki | 0-6 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
112 | N-1 | 20:00 | FC Mansikat - FC KatDeLuna | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
115 | N-1 | 20:00 | FC Löyly - Real mama | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
114 | N-1 | 20:00 | Fc Ikuiset Timantit - FC Sport Leidiis | 5-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Må 2018-06-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | ML-1 | 17:00 | VFU - LÄHITAPIOLA | 12-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
92 | ML-1 | 18:00 | Wärtsilä - FC Brando | 2-12 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
8 | MI-1 | 19:00 | iTronic FC - VFU Allstars | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
9 | MI-1 | 19:00 | FC Fyrry - Miesuimarit | 2-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
91 | ML-1 | 19:00 | FC El Gringo - Sjöbergs BK | 4-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
28 | MII-1 | 20:00 | Klapi - FC Tyhjäpäät | 4-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
29 | MII-1 | 20:00 | Telia - Raiders Räkäpallo | 1-6 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
7 | MI-1 | 21:00 | Lokomotiv Bäckin UF - AC ASS COBRA | 9-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-06-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | N-1 | 17:00 | Fc Amatöörifutaajat - VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
117 | N-1 | 17:00 | Fc Ikuiset Timantit - FC KatDeLuna | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
118 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Sport Leidiis - FC Löyly | 0-6 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
119 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Hoki - FC Mansikat | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
30 | MII-1 | 19:00 | Danfoss - Rantahurrit FC | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
49 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | ÖH - Hoppet Tigers | 10-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
50 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | WasaFootball - ABB Oy | 4-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
51 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | THVK - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 1-1 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2018-06-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | N-1 | 19:00 | Real mama - Keskiketterät | 2-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
68 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur - FC Länkyrät | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
69 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | VHUS - FC Potkupallo | 0-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
67 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | Hankmo IF - Pretty Boys United | 4-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-06-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | ML-1 | 20:00 | Wärtsilä - VFU | 0-7 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
94 | ML-1 | 20:00 | FC Hiki - Sjöbergs BK | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
95 | ML-1 | 21:00 | FC Brando - FC El Gringo | 5-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
10 | MI-1 | 21:00 | AC KAHI - AC ASS COBRA | 5-4 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2018-06-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MI-1 | 21:00 | VFU Allstars - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 4-10 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
To 2018-06-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MI-1 | 17:00 | iTronic FC - FC Fyrry | 3-9 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
31 | MII-1 | 17:00 | FC Saunailta - FC Tyhjäpäät | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
121 | N-1 | 17:00 | FC Mansikat - FC Sport Leidiis | 0-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
32 | MII-1 | 18:00 | Raiders Räkäpallo - Klapi | 1-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
33 | MII-1 | 18:00 | Telia - Danfoss | 1-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
122 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Löyly - FC Hoki | 3-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
52 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | Tutti Ry - Hoppet Tigers | 4-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
53 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | ABB Oy - ÖH | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
123 | N-1 | 19:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset - Real mama | 1-5 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
73 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | FC Länkyrät - Hankmo IF | 4-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
124 | N-1 | 20:00 | Keskiketterät - Fc Ikuiset Timantit | 2-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
74 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | VHUS - VPS-j Kuntofutis | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
75 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | Pretty Boys United - FC Potkupallo | 3-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
125 | N-1 | 21:00 | FC KatDeLuna - Fc Amatöörifutaajat | 6-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | ML-1 | 18:00 | Sjöbergs BK - FC Brando | 0-9 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
98 | ML-1 | 18:00 | FC Hiki - Wärtsilä | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
99 | ML-1 | 19:00 | FC El Gringo - LÄHITAPIOLA | 4-7 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
13 | MI-1 | 19:00 | AC ASS COBRA - VFU Allstars | 1-7 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
14 | MI-1 | 20:00 | AC KAHI - iTronic FC | 5-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
15 | MI-1 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Bäckin UF - Miesuimarit | 2-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
34 | MII-1 | 20:00 | FC Tyhjäpäät - Raiders Räkäpallo | 1-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
35 | MII-1 | 21:00 | FC Saunailta - Telia | 3-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
On 2018-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | MII-1 | 17:00 | Klapi - Rantahurrit FC | 7-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
57 | MIII-1 | 17:00 | ÖH - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 6-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
56 | MIII-1 | 18:00 | Tutti Ry - WasaFootball | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
55 | MIII-1 | 18:00 | Hoppet Tigers - ABB Oy | 11-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
126 | N-1 | 19:00 | FC Sport Leidiis - FC Hoki | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
76 | MIV-1 | 19:00 | Hankmo IF - VHUS | 6-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
77 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | FC Länkyrät - Pretty Boys United | 6-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
78 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis - Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur | 0-9 | Fennia Arena 2 |
To 2018-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | N-1 | 17:00 | Real mama - Fc Amatöörifutaajat | 2-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
128 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Löyly - Keskiketterät | 5-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
129 | N-1 | 19:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset - FC KatDeLuna | 1-7 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
130 | N-1 | 20:00 | Fc Ikuiset Timantit - FC Mansikat | 2-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Må 2018-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | ML-1 | 17:00 | LÄHITAPIOLA - Sjöbergs BK | 6-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
101 | ML-1 | 17:00 | Wärtsilä - FC El Gringo | 3-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
100 | ML-1 | 18:00 | VFU - FC Hiki | 1-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
16 | MI-1 | 18:00 | FC Fyrry - AC KAHI | 9-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
17 | MI-1 | 19:00 | iTronic FC - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 4-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
18 | MI-1 | 19:00 | Miesuimarit - AC ASS COBRA | 2-6 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
37 | MII-1 | 20:00 | Danfoss - FC Saunailta | 1-8 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
38 | MII-1 | 20:00 | Telia - Klapi | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Ti 2018-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | MII-1 | 19:00 | Rantahurrit FC - FC Tyhjäpäät | 2-4 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
59 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | WasaFootball - ÖH | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
131 | N-1 | 19:00 | Keskiketterät - FC Sport Leidiis | 0-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
58 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | THVK - Tutti Ry | 1-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
60 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) - Hoppet Tigers | 2-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
79 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | FC Potkupallo - FC Länkyrät | 0-6 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
80 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | Pretty Boys United - VPS-j Kuntofutis | 1-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
On 2018-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | N-1 | 17:00 | Fc Amatöörifutaajat - FC Löyly | 0-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
133 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Mansikat - VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset | 10-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
134 | N-1 | 19:00 | FC Hoki - Fc Ikuiset Timantit | 1-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
135 | N-1 | 20:00 | FC KatDeLuna - Real mama | 1-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
81 | MIV-1 | 21:00 | Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur - Hankmo IF | 3-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Må 2018-08-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | MIII-1 | 18:00 | WasaFootball - THVK | 4-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
22 | MII-1 | 20:00 | Rantahurrit FC - Telia | 1-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-08-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | ML-1 | 17:00 | FC Brando - LÄHITAPIOLA | 1-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
104 | ML-1 | 18:00 | FC El Gringo - FC Hiki | 0-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
105 | ML-1 | 19:00 | Sjöbergs BK - VFU | 2-5 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
20 | MI-1 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Bäckin UF - AC KAHI | 3-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
21 | MI-1 | 21:00 | AC ASS COBRA - FC Fyrry | 4-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
On 2018-08-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | N-1 | 17:00 | FC Sport Leidiis - FC KatDeLuna | 0-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
138 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Hoki - Fc Amatöörifutaajat | 2-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
137 | N-1 | 19:00 | Real mama - Fc Ikuiset Timantit | 0-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
139 | N-1 | 20:00 | FC Löyly - VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset | 17-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
140 | N-1 | 21:00 | FC Mansikat - Keskiketterät | 3-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
To 2018-08-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MI-1 | 17:00 | VFU Allstars - Miesuimarit | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
40 | MII-1 | 17:00 | Raiders Räkäpallo - Rantahurrit FC | 7-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
41 | MII-1 | 18:00 | Klapi - FC Saunailta | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
42 | MII-1 | 18:00 | FC Tyhjäpäät - Danfoss | 9-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
62 | MIII-1 | 19:00 | ÖH - Tutti Ry | 9-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
82 | MIV-1 | 19:00 | VHUS - Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur | 1-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
83 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis - FC Länkyrät | 0-9 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
84 | MIV-1 | 20:00 | Hankmo IF - FC Potkupallo | 1-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
63 | MIII-1 | 20:00 | Hoppet Tigers - THVK | 0-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
61 | MIII-1 | 21:00 | ABB Oy - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 8-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen |
Ti 2018-08-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | N-1 | 17:00 | FC KatDeLuna - FC Hoki | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
142 | N-1 | 17:00 | Fc Ikuiset Timantit - FC Löyly | 0-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
143 | N-1 | 18:00 | Real mama - FC Sport Leidiis | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
144 | N-1 | 18:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset - Keskiketterät | 0-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
145 | N-1 | 19:00 | Fc Amatöörifutaajat - FC Mansikat | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
157 | MI | 19:00 | Miesuimarit - Lokomotiv Bäckin UF | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
158 | MI | 20:00 | VFU Allstars - FC Saunailta | 4-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
174 | MIII | 20:00 | WasaFootball - Hoppet Tigers | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2018-08-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | MIV | 17:00 | FC Potkupallo - Hankmo IF | 1-6 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
160 | MI | 17:00 | AC ASS COBRA - iTronic FC | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
152 | ML | 17:00 | FC Brando - FC Hiki | 4-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | A-Semifinal 2 | |
168 | MII | 18:00 | Danfoss - ÖH | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
169 | MII | 18:00 | Telia - Rantahurrit FC | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
151 | ML | 18:00 | VFU - LÄHITAPIOLA | 1-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | A-Semifinal 1 | |
175 | MIII | 19:00 | Tutti Ry - FC Länkyrät | 0-5 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
176 | MIII | 19:00 | ABB Oy - FC Tapot-17 | 2-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
154 | ML | 19:00 | FC El Gringo - FC Fyrry | 0-3 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Sijoitusottelu | |
182 | MIV | 20:00 | VHUS - Pretty Boys United | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
167 | MII | 20:00 | Raiders Räkäpallo - FC Tyhjäpäät | 3-6 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
155 | ML | 20:00 | Wärtsilä - Sjöbergs BK | 2-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Sijoitusottelu |
Ti 2018-08-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | MI | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Bäckin UF - AC KAHI | 9-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
186 | MII | 17:00 | FC Tyhjäpäät - Klapi | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | Jatkopeli | |
146 | N-1 | 17:00 | FC Sport Leidiis - Fc Amatöörifutaajat | 2-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
187 | MIII | 18:00 | Hoppet Tigers - THVK | 1-6 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
188 | MIV | 18:00 | Hankmo IF - Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur | 8-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | Jatkopeli | |
147 | N-1 | 18:00 | FC Hoki - Real mama | 4-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
149 | N-1 | 19:00 | FC Löyly - FC Mansikat | 4-0 | Fennia Arena 1 | ||
150 | N-1 | 19:00 | Fc Ikuiset Timantit - VPS-j Kuntofutis Naiset | 6-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
148 | N-1 | 19:00 | Keskiketterät - FC KatDeLuna | 1-4 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
189 | MII | 20:00 | Telia - ÖH | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
190 | MII | 20:00 | Danfoss - Rantahurrit FC | 5-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | Jatkopeli |
On 2018-08-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | MI | 17:00 | FC Saunailta - iTronic FC | 3-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | ||
191 | MI | 18:00 | VFU Allstars - AC ASS COBRA | 3-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Jatkopeli | |
192 | MIV | 19:00 | Pretty Boys United - VPS-j Kuntofutis | 2-1 |
To 2018-08-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | MIII | 17:00 | THVK - WasaFootball | 2-1 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
194 | MIV | 17:00 | FC Länkyrät - ABB Oy | 5-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | Jatkopeli | |
195 | MIII | 17:00 | Tutti Ry - Fc tapot-17 (takapihanpojat ) | 0-2 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Jatkopeli | |
196 | ML | 18:00 | FC El Gringo - Sjöbergs BK | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
197 | MII | 18:00 | Klapi - Raiders Räkäpallo | 7-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | Jatkopeli | |
198 | MIV | 18:00 | Fuchs Oil Tottesund Hotspur - FC Potkupallo | 9-1 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Jatkopeli | |
199 | MI | 19:00 | AC KAHI - Miesuimarit | 2-6 | Fennia Arena 1 | Jatkopeli | |
200 | MI | 19:00 | FC Fyrry - Wärtsilä | 2-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | Jatkopeli | |
201 | MIV | 19:00 | VPS-j Kuntofutis - VHUS | 4-0 | Lilla Ehnvallen | Jatkopeli | |
153 | ML | 20:00 | LÄHITAPIOLA - FC Brando | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 1 | A-FINAL | |
156 | ML | 20:00 | - | 0-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | Pronssiottelu | |
202 | ML | 20:00 | FC Hiki - VFU | 3-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | Pronssiottelu |