7 |
P12-1 |
09:00 |
Tullinge Fotboll Grön -
Reymersholms IK 8
|
5-2
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
8 |
P12-1 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK -
Arameisk-Syrianska if
|
0-3
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
11 |
P12-2 |
09:30 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
BKBK Svart
|
2-4
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
12 |
P12-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Lidingö -
Segeltorps IF P05:1
|
6-1
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
17 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
Järla IF FK -
Tullinge Fotboll Grön
|
2-3
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
18 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
Reymersholms IK 8 -
Enskede IK
|
1-1
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
23 |
P12-2 |
10:30 |
BKBK Svart -
Lohärad IF
|
0-0
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
24 |
P12-2 |
10:30 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
IFK Lidingö
|
0-1
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
31 |
P12-1 |
11:05 |
Arameisk-Syrianska if -
Järla IF FK
|
4-1
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
32 |
P12-1 |
11:05 |
Tullinge Fotboll Grön -
Enskede IK
|
5-2
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
37 |
P12-2 |
11:40 |
Segeltorps IF P05:1 -
BKBK Svart
|
2-5
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
38 |
P12-2 |
11:40 |
Lohärad IF -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
6-0
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
43 |
P12-1 |
12:10 |
Järla IF FK -
Reymersholms IK 8
|
1-0
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
44 |
P12-1 |
12:10 |
Arameisk-Syrianska if -
Tullinge Fotboll Grön
|
5-0
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
49 |
P12-2 |
12:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Lohärad IF
|
1-0
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
50 |
P12-2 |
12:40 |
Segeltorps IF P05:1 -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
3-2
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
53 |
P12-1 |
13:10 |
Enskede IK -
Järla IF FK
|
2-2
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
54 |
P12-1 |
13:10 |
Reymersholms IK 8 -
Arameisk-Syrianska if
|
0-6
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
59 |
P12-2 |
13:40 |
BKBK Svart -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-4
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
60 |
P12-2 |
13:40 |
Lohärad IF -
Segeltorps IF P05:1
|
3-1
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
69 |
P12 |
14:35 |
Arameisk-Syrianska if -
IFK Lidingö
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
Ettorna möts |
|
70 |
P12 |
14:35 |
Tullinge Fotboll Grön -
Lohärad IF
|
Dolt
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
Tvåorna möts |
|
75 |
P12 |
15:05 |
Järla IF FK -
BKBK Svart
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
Treorna möts |
|
76 |
P12 |
15:05 |
Enskede IK -
Segeltorps IF P05:1
|
Dolt
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
Fyrorna möts |
|
81 |
P12 |
15:35 |
Reymersholms IK 8 -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
Femorna möts |
|