633 |
F03_9-2 |
08:00 |
Enskede IK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
1-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
637 |
F03_9-2 |
08:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna F03:4 -
Sickla IF röd
|
0-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
641 |
F03_9-1 |
09:20 |
Järla IF FK -
Tyresö FF
|
0-1
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
645 |
F03_9-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby DFF -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-1
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
650 |
F03_9-3 |
10:40 |
Vallentuna BK Dam -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
654 |
F03_9-3 |
11:20 |
BKBK -
Åkersberga BK
|
0-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
660 |
F03_9-2 |
12:00 |
Sundbybergs IK -
IF Brommapojkarna F03:4
|
0-2
|
Blackeberg B11 |
|
|
659 |
F03_9-2 |
12:00 |
Sickla IF röd -
Enskede IK
|
0-3
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
666 |
F03_9-1 |
12:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Järla IF FK
|
0-0
|
Blackeberg B11 |
|
|
665 |
F03_9-1 |
12:40 |
Tyresö FF -
Hammarby DFF
|
0-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
670 |
F03_9-3 |
13:20 |
Åkersberga BK -
Vallentuna BK Dam
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg B11 |
|
|
669 |
F03_9-3 |
13:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
BKBK
|
0-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
676 |
F03_9-2 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F03:4 -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Blackeberg B11 |
|
|
675 |
F03_9-2 |
14:00 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Sickla IF röd
|
2-1
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
680 |
F03_9-1 |
14:35 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Tyresö FF
|
1-0
|
Åkeshov 11-manna ÅKE11 |
|
|
682 |
F03_9-3 |
14:40 |
Vallentuna BK Dam -
BKBK
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B11 |
|
|
681 |
F03_9-3 |
14:40 |
Åkersberga BK -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
685 |
F03_9-1 |
15:15 |
Järla IF FK -
Hammarby DFF
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov 11-manna ÅKE11 |
|
|
695 |
F03_9 |
16:20 |
Sickla IF röd -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg B11 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
694 |
F03_9 |
16:20 |
Vallentuna BK Dam -
IF Brommapojkarna F03:4
|
2-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
696 |
F03_9 |
16:20 |
Järla IF FK -
Hammarby DFF
|
1-2
(STR) |
Åkeshov 11-manna ÅKE11 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
699 |
F03_9 |
17:00 |
Tyresö FF -
Åkersberga BK
|
2-4
|
Blackeberg B11 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
700 |
F03_9 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
3-1
|
Åkeshov 11-manna ÅKE11 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
701 |
F03_9 |
17:05 |
Enskede IK -
BKBK
|
3-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
706 |
F03_9 |
17:50 |
Vendelsö IK -
Hammarby DFF
|
2-3
|
Blackeberg B11 |
B-FINAL |
|
707 |
F03_9 |
17:55 |
Sickla IF röd -
Järla IF FK
|
0-4
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Placeringsmatch B |
|
710 |
F03_9 |
18:30 |
Åkersberga BK -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg B11 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
711 |
F03_9 |
18:35 |
Vallentuna BK Dam -
Enskede IK
|
3-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
714 |
F03_9 |
19:10 |
Tyresö FF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
3-0
|
Blackeberg B11 |
Placeringsmatch A |
|
715 |
F03_9 |
19:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna F03:4 -
BKBK
|
0-3
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Placeringsmatch A |
|
716 |
F03_9 |
20:00 |
Vallentuna BK Dam -
Älvsjö AIK
|
5-4
(STR) |
Blackeberg B11 |
A-FINAL |
|