320 |
F17-1 |
00:04 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla -
HAIF
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
321 |
F17-2 |
00:19 |
LSK/ÖIK -
Henåns IF
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
322 |
F17-1 |
00:34 |
HAIF -
IFK Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
323 |
F17-2 |
00:49 |
Henåns IF -
IK Svane F
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
478 |
P13 |
08:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 32 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Svart
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
479 |
P13 |
08:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 31 -
HAIF P04, svart
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
482 |
P13 |
08:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 33 -
HAIF P04, vit
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
483 |
P13 |
08:45 |
GIF/LSK röd -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
493 |
P13 |
09:00 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK -
IFK Uddevalla 42
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
494 |
P13 |
09:15 |
Groheds IF/ Ljungskile SK -
Ödsmåls IK lag 1
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
497 |
P13 |
09:30 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
IFK Uddevalla 41
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
498 |
P13 |
09:45 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
463 |
F13 |
10:00 |
HAIF F03/04, svart -
IK Rössö Uddevalla 2
|
5-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
465 |
F13 |
10:15 |
Ljungskile/Grohed F13 lag 1 -
IK Rössö Uddevalla 3
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
470 |
F13 |
10:30 |
LödöseNygård IK -
IK Svane F1
|
3-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
472 |
F13 |
10:45 |
HAIF F03/04, vit -
HAIF F03/04
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
484 |
P13 |
11:00 |
GIF/LSK Grön -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
485 |
P13 |
11:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 32 -
IFK Uddevalla 31
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
486 |
P13 |
11:30 |
GIF/LSK Vit -
Skoftebyns IF 1
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
487 |
P13 |
11:45 |
IFK Uddevalla 33 -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
499 |
P13 |
12:00 |
Ödsmåls IK lag 2 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Vit
|
4-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
500 |
P13 |
12:15 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK -
Groheds IF/ Ljungskile SK
|
3-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
501 |
P13 |
12:30 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
IK Oddevold 2
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
502 |
P13 |
12:45 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
IK Oddevold 3
|
4-5
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
466 |
F13 |
13:00 |
Ljungskile/Grohed F13 lag 2 -
HAIF F03/04, svart
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
467 |
F13 |
13:15 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla 1 -
IK Rössö Uddevalla 3
|
3-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
473 |
F13 |
13:30 |
IK Rössö 04-05 -
LödöseNygård IK
|
1-2
(STR) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
474 |
F13 |
13:45 |
IK Svane FF3 -
HAIF F03/04
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
488 |
P13 |
14:00 |
GIF/LSK Grön -
IFK Uddevalla 31
|
1-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
489 |
P13 |
14:15 |
Skoftebyns IF 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 33
|
4-2
(STR) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
503 |
P13 |
14:30 |
Ödsmåls IK lag 2 -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
504 |
P13 |
14:45 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
IK Oddevold 3
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
468 |
F13 |
15:00 |
HAIF F03/04, svart -
IK Rössö Uddevalla 3
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|
475 |
F13 |
15:15 |
LödöseNygård IK -
IK Svane FF3
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|
490 |
P13 |
15:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 31 -
Skoftebyns IF 1
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|
505 |
P13 |
15:45 |
Ödsmåls IK lag 2 -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|
346 |
P17 |
16:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 92 -
IFK Uddevalla 03
|
7-8
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
347 |
P17 |
16:17 |
IFK Uddevalla 93 -
IFK Uddevalla 96
|
0-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
348 |
P17 |
16:34 |
Herrestads AIF -
Karlsberg United FC
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
345 |
P17 |
16:51 |
IFK Uddevalla 13 -
Partille IF FK
|
0-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
327 |
F17 |
17:08 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla -
LSK/ÖIK
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
328 |
F17 |
17:25 |
Henåns IF -
HAIF
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
359 |
P17 |
17:42 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 03
|
3-0
(WO) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
360 |
P17 |
17:59 |
IK Oddevold 3 -
IFK Uddevalla 96
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
358 |
P17 |
18:16 |
Munkedals IF -
Karlsberg United FC
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
357 |
P17 |
18:33 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
Partille IF FK
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
333 |
F17 |
18:50 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla -
Henåns IF
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|
334 |
F17 |
19:07 |
IFK Trollhättan -
IK Svane F
|
0-3
(WO) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|
368 |
P17 |
19:24 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|
366 |
P17 |
19:41 |
Munkedals IF -
IK Oddevold 1
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|