Antal lag per klass
Lagstatistik
Lag | Klass | GP | V | O | F | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Släpp Sargen | GUL | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 66 (49) |
The Bandyboys | ROD | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49 (20) |
Goldfingers | GUL | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 48 (26) |
Tinder Kings | ROD | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 47 (28) |
Natt&Dag | ROSA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 46 (27) |
Kjøttkøllane | ROD | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41 (23) |
ARAM IBK | ROD | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40 (33) |
Team Famous 2 | GUL | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 38 (7) |
Brigitte & The Stickbreakers | ROSA | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36 (22) |
Skien Innebandyklubb | ROD | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 36 (13) |
Les bleus | ROD | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 36 (6) |
Shining Stars | ROSA | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34 (22) |
Erre herre er party | ROSA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33 (17) |
Team Sommerbandy | GUL | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 33 (10) |
Jessheeeeim 2 | ROD | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 32 (13) |
Brasil | GUL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 (12) |
Jessheeeeim | ROD | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 31 (6) |
Køllekameratene | ROD | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 30 (10) |
Søndre Vikings 1 | ROD | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30 (6) |
Teledølene | ROD | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 (11) |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers | ROD | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29 (-3) |
Team Palmekysten | ROD | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 (6) |
Søndre Vikings 2 | ROD | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27 (1) |
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers | ROD | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 (-8) |
Tinn & Tang | ROD | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24 (-7) |
Happy Campers | ROSA | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 (7) |
Andrelaget 1 | GUL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 (-6) |
Levende LIK | ROD | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 (-1) |
Vinnere gruppe 1 | ROD | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 (9) |
Tåsen Top Guns | GUL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 (-1) |
D.R.A.M.M | GUL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 (-8) |
Team Famous | GUL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18 (-4) |
Crocodile Junkees | GUL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 (-12) |
Miks-Fighters | ROD | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 (-2) |
Elektro TT | ROD | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 (-2) |
Forvirra høner | ROSA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 (-6) |
Team Rastløs | ROSA | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 (-7) |
Skien Innebandyklubb | ROSA | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 (-9) |
PILS | ROD | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 (-9) |
Skien Innebandyklubb 2 | ROD | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 (-14) |
Svartskog | ROD | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 (-21) |
Team Besvim | ROSA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 (-10) |
Pilkington | ROD | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 (-11) |
Cunts n roses | ROSA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 (0) |
De navneløse | ROD | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 (-26) |
ARAM IBK 2 | ROD | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 (-15) |
3050 Mjøndærn | GUL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 (-22) |
Torp Ninjaz | GUL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 (-23) |
Farmakologen Biobabes | ROSA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 (-13) |
Vinner kamp 215 | ROD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 (0) |
2. plass gruppe 3 | ROD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 (3) |
Rekruttene | ROD | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 (-25) |
Speilegg IBK | GUL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 (-28) |
Team Kallio | ROD | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 (-33) |
Farmakologen Biobabes 2 | ROSA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 (-49) |
Vinner kamp 206 | ROD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 (-1) |
Vinner kamp 202 | ROD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 (-6) |
Vinner kamp 305 | ROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 (-1) |
Vinner kamp 207 | ROD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 (-4) |