Flickor 03
Antal: 23
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | F03-1 | 10:30 | Täby FC Vit - Bele Barkarby IF Vit | 2-3 | Lu A | ||
36 | F03-2 | 11:20 | Bele Barkarby IF Svart - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 4-0 | Lu B | ||
64 | F03-1 | 13:50 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Nora IBK | 7-0 | JA 1 | ||
74 | F03-2 | 14:40 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 2-4 | HBO |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | F03-2 | 08:00 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) | 2-2 | Lu D | ||
192 | F03-2 | 08:00 | Täby FC Svart - Bele Barkarby IF Svart | 0-1 | ORN | ||
220 | F03-1 | 10:30 | Nora IBK - Täby FC Vit | 0-7 | Lu A | ||
244 | F03-2 | 12:10 | Bele Barkarby IF Svart - Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) | 4-2 | Lu D | ||
257 | F03-2 | 13:00 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Täby FC Svart | 3-2 | MH | ||
258 | F03-1 | 13:00 | Bele Barkarby IF Vit - Classic (Fin) | 2-1 | ORN | ||
298 | F03-1 | 16:20 | Classic (Fin) - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 2-5 | Lu C | ||
300 | F03-2 | 16:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 3-0 | Lu B | ||
343 | F03-1 | 19:40 | Bele Barkarby IF Vit - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 3-4 | Lu D |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | F03-1 | 08:50 | Nora IBK - Bele Barkarby IF Vit | 0-6 | Lu D | ||
401 | F03-2 | 08:50 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Bele Barkarby IF Svart | 2-0 | ORN | ||
418 | F03-2 | 10:30 | Täby FC Svart - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 2-3 | Lu A | ||
437 | F03-1 | 12:10 | Classic (Fin) - Nora IBK | 5-1 | HBO | ||
451 | F03-1 | 13:00 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Täby FC Vit | 1-4 | Lu A | ||
487 | F03-2 | 15:30 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) - Täby FC Svart | 1-5 | Lu B | ||
541 | F03-1 | 19:40 | Täby FC Vit - Classic (Fin) | 2-2 | Lu D |
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
595 | F03 | 08:50 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Bele Barkarby IF Svart | 3-1 | JA 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
596 | F03 | 08:50 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Bele Barkarby IF Vit | 3-1 | JA 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
622 | F03 | 11:20 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 3-4 | Lu C | FINAL |