1 |
P07M-1 |
08:20 |
AIK P07 Orange -
DIF P07-6
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
2 |
P07M-1 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby 7 -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
21 |
P07M-3 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 röd -
EIK 07 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
22 |
P07M-3 |
09:00 |
Täby FK -
Tullinge FK grön
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
11 |
P07M-2 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby 6 -
EIK 07 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
12 |
P07M-2 |
09:00 |
Sköndals IK P07 Sandåkra -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
31 |
P07M-4 |
09:40 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 -
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
32 |
P07M-4 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK - 2 -
Tullinge FK vit
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
3 |
P07M-1 |
09:40 |
Stuvsta IF 3 -
AIK P07 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
4 |
P07M-1 |
09:40 |
DIF P07-6 -
Bele Barkarby 7
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
23 |
P07M-3 |
10:20 |
Ängby If grön -
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 röd
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
24 |
P07M-3 |
10:20 |
EIK 07 Vit -
Täby FK
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
13 |
P07M-2 |
10:20 |
Sickla IF Svart -
Bele Barkarby 6
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
14 |
P07M-2 |
10:20 |
EIK 07 Blå -
Sköndals IK P07 Sandåkra
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
33 |
P07M-4 |
11:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 1 -
Brommapojkarna 07:5
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
34 |
P07M-4 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 vit -
Spånga IS FK - 2
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
5 |
P07M-1 |
11:00 |
Råsunda IS -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
6 |
P07M-1 |
11:00 |
AIK P07 Orange -
Bele Barkarby 7
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
25 |
P07M-3 |
11:40 |
Tullinge FK grön -
Ängby If grön
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
26 |
P07M-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 röd -
Täby FK
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
15 |
P07M-2 |
11:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
Sickla IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
16 |
P07M-2 |
11:40 |
Bele Barkarby 6 -
Sköndals IK P07 Sandåkra
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
35 |
P07M-4 |
12:20 |
Tullinge FK vit -
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
36 |
P07M-4 |
12:20 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 -
Spånga IS FK - 2
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
7 |
P07M-1 |
12:20 |
Stuvsta IF 3 -
DIF P07-6
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
8 |
P07M-1 |
12:20 |
Råsunda IS -
AIK P07 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
27 |
P07M-3 |
13:00 |
Ängby If grön -
EIK 07 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
28 |
P07M-3 |
13:00 |
Tullinge FK grön -
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 röd
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
17 |
P07M-2 |
13:00 |
Sickla IF Svart -
EIK 07 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
18 |
P07M-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
Bele Barkarby 6
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
37 |
P07M-4 |
13:40 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 1 -
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
38 |
P07M-4 |
13:40 |
Tullinge FK vit -
Brommapojkarna 07:5
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
9 |
P07M-1 |
13:40 |
Bele Barkarby 7 -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
10 |
P07M-1 |
13:40 |
DIF P07-6 -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
41 |
P07M-5 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-8 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
42 |
P07M-5 |
14:20 |
Kälvesta IOFF -
Tullinge FK
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
19 |
P07M-2 |
14:20 |
Sköndals IK P07 Sandåkra -
Sickla IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
20 |
P07M-2 |
14:20 |
EIK 07 Blå -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
29 |
P07M-3 |
15:00 |
Täby FK -
Ängby If grön
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
30 |
P07M-3 |
15:00 |
EIK 07 Vit -
Tullinge FK grön
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
39 |
P07M-4 |
15:40 |
Spånga IS FK - 2 -
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR1 |
|
|
40 |
P07M-4 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P07-2 vit -
Tullinge FK vit
|
Dolt
|
Grimsta IP GR2 |
|
|
43 |
P07M-5 |
15:40 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 2 -
Hässelby SK P07-8
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
44 |
P07M-5 |
15:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7 -
Kälvesta IOFF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
45 |
P07M-5 |
17:00 |
Tullinge FK -
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
46 |
P07M-5 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-8 -
Kälvesta IOFF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
47 |
P07M-5 |
18:20 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
48 |
P07M-5 |
18:20 |
Tullinge FK -
Hässelby SK P07-8
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
49 |
P07M-5 |
19:40 |
Kälvesta IOFF -
Ängby IF P07 Röd/Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
50 |
P07M-5 |
19:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7 -
Tullinge FK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|