43 |
Herr-4 |
09:00 |
FC Frölunda -
Uddevalla Futsalförening
|
0-2
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
44 |
Herr-4 |
09:15 |
Stenungsunds IF 3 -
Alvhems IK
|
2-0
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
45 |
Herr-4 |
09:30 |
Stala IF -
Stångenäs AIS
|
0-2
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
46 |
Herr-4 |
09:45 |
Alvhems IK -
FC Frölunda
|
0-2
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
47 |
Herr-4 |
10:00 |
Uddevalla Futsalförening -
Stala IF
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
48 |
Herr-4 |
10:15 |
Stångenäs AIS -
Stenungsunds IF 3
|
1-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
51 |
Herr-4 |
11:00 |
Stala IF -
Alvhems IK
|
2-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
52 |
Herr-4 |
11:15 |
Uddevalla Futsalförening -
Stångenäs AIS
|
1-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
53 |
Herr-4 |
11:30 |
FC Frölunda -
Stenungsunds IF 3
|
1-4
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
56 |
Herr-4 |
12:15 |
Alvhems IK -
Uddevalla Futsalförening
|
0-7
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
57 |
Herr-4 |
12:30 |
Stångenäs AIS -
FC Frölunda
|
3-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
58 |
Herr-4 |
12:45 |
Stenungsunds IF 3 -
Stala IF
|
0-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
61 |
Herr-4 |
13:30 |
Stångenäs AIS -
Alvhems IK
|
3-0
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
62 |
Herr-4 |
13:45 |
FC Frölunda -
Stala IF
|
0-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
63 |
Herr-4 |
14:00 |
Uddevalla Futsalförening -
Stenungsunds IF 3
|
2-2
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
64 |
Herr-5 |
14:15 |
Ödsmåls IK Lag 1 -
Lunden ÖBK
|
3-0
(WO) |
Sundahallen A |
|
|
65 |
Herr-5 |
14:30 |
Vallens IF 2 -
Göteborg city FF (GCFF)
|
0-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
66 |
Herr-5 |
14:45 |
Libertà Futsal Club -
Uddevalla IS
|
2-0
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
67 |
Herr-5 |
15:00 |
Göteborg city FF (GCFF) -
Ödsmåls IK Lag 1
|
0-2
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
68 |
Herr-5 |
15:15 |
Lunden ÖBK -
Libertà Futsal Club
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sundahallen A |
|
|
69 |
Herr-5 |
15:30 |
Uddevalla IS -
Vallens IF 2
|
5-0
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
72 |
Herr-5 |
16:15 |
Libertà Futsal Club -
Göteborg city FF (GCFF)
|
8-0
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
73 |
Herr-5 |
16:30 |
Lunden ÖBK -
Uddevalla IS
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sundahallen A |
|
|
74 |
Herr-5 |
16:45 |
Ödsmåls IK Lag 1 -
Vallens IF 2
|
3-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
77 |
Herr-5 |
17:30 |
Göteborg city FF (GCFF) -
Lunden ÖBK
|
3-0
(WO) |
Sundahallen A |
|
|
78 |
Herr-5 |
17:45 |
Uddevalla IS -
Ödsmåls IK Lag 1
|
2-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
79 |
Herr-5 |
18:00 |
Vallens IF 2 -
Libertà Futsal Club
|
1-7
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
82 |
Herr-5 |
18:45 |
Uddevalla IS -
Göteborg city FF (GCFF)
|
1-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
83 |
Herr-5 |
19:00 |
Ödsmåls IK Lag 1 -
Libertà Futsal Club
|
3-1
|
Sundahallen A |
|
|
84 |
Herr-5 |
19:15 |
Lunden ÖBK -
Vallens IF 2
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sundahallen A |
|
|