Flickor 04
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32-4 (28) | 18 |
Örsundsbro IF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-11 (-1) | 12 |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-14 (-5) | 9 |
Partille IBS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-11 (-3) | 8 |
Huddinge IK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 (-2) | 7 |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-12 (-3) | 7 |
Västerhaninge IBK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 (-14) | 0 |
Matcher
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | F04-1 | 10:30 | Västerhaninge IBK - Örsundsbro IF | 0-1 | Lu C | ||
33 | F04-1 | 11:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Huddinge IK | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
34 | F04-1 | 11:20 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) | 8-2 | Lu C | ||
73 | F04-1 | 14:40 | Örsundsbro IF - Huddinge IK | 3-1 | ENV | ||
76 | F04-1 | 14:40 | Partille IBS - Västerhaninge IBK | 2-1 | JA 2 | ||
97 | F04-1 | 16:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 0-4 | JA 1 | ||
124 | F04-1 | 18:00 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) - Partille IBS | 1-3 | Lu B |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Huddinge IK - Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) | 1-2 | JA 1 | ||
197 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Partille IBS - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-1 | JA 2 | ||
222 | F04-1 | 10:30 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Örsundsbro IF | 5-1 | Lu D | ||
242 | F04-1 | 12:10 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) - Västerhaninge IBK | 1-0 | Lu A | ||
249 | F04-1 | 13:00 | Huddinge IK - Partille IBS | 2-2 | ENV | ||
284 | F04-1 | 15:30 | Örsundsbro IF - Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) | 2-1 | JA 1 | ||
287 | F04-1 | 15:30 | Västerhaninge IBK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
330 | F04-1 | 18:50 | Huddinge IK - Västerhaninge IBK | 4-1 | Lu A | ||
331 | F04-1 | 18:50 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Örsundsbro IF | 4-2 | Lu C |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 2-0 | Lu B | ||
420 | F04-1 | 10:30 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Huddinge IK | 4-1 | Lu D | ||
435 | F04-1 | 11:20 | Örsundsbro IF - Partille IBS | 1-0 | SLA | ||
486 | F04-1 | 15:30 | Partille IBS - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 0-5 | Lu D | ||
529 | F04-1 | 18:50 | Västerhaninge IBK - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 0-6 | Lu C |