1 |
P13-1 |
08:00 |
Skiljebo SK SVART -
Triangelns IK
|
4-1
|
Söderberg & partners |
|
|
6 |
P13-2 |
08:00 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK -
Irsta IF
|
0-4
|
Tumbo Möbler |
|
|
10 |
P13-3 |
08:50 |
Kvicksund P04/03 -
Skiljebo SK GUL
|
1-0
|
Båtsam |
|
|
11 |
P13-4 |
08:50 |
Torshälla Nyby IS -
Uppsala Kurd p04
|
1-7
|
Stiga |
|
|
20 |
P13-1 |
09:40 |
Bälinge IF -
Västerås IK
|
1-4
|
Båtsam |
|
|
21 |
P13-2 |
09:40 |
Gideonsbergs IF P04 -
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
0-3
|
Stiga |
|
|
19 |
P13-3 |
09:40 |
Krylbo IF -
Syrianska if
|
3-7
|
Söderberg & partners |
|
|
22 |
P13-4 |
09:40 |
Köping FF -
Västerås IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Tumbo Möbler |
|
|
39 |
P13-1 |
11:20 |
Triangelns IK -
Bälinge IF
|
2-1
|
Båtsam |
|
|
40 |
P13-2 |
11:20 |
Irsta IF -
Gideonsbergs IF P04
|
0-3
|
Stiga |
|
|
36 |
P13-3 |
11:20 |
Skiljebo SK GUL -
Krylbo IF
|
2-1
|
Söderberg & partners |
|
|
41 |
P13-4 |
11:20 |
Uppsala Kurd p04 -
Köping FF
|
4-0
|
Tumbo Möbler |
|
|
48 |
P13-1 |
12:10 |
Västerås IK -
Skiljebo SK SVART
|
4-0
|
Båtsam |
|
|
49 |
P13-2 |
12:10 |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF -
Hälsinggårdens AIK
|
5-0
|
Stiga |
|
|
47 |
P13-3 |
12:10 |
Syrianska if -
Kvicksund P04/03
|
7-1
|
Söderberg & partners |
|
|
50 |
P13-4 |
12:10 |
Västerås IK Röd -
Torshälla Nyby IS
|
6-0
|
Tumbo Möbler |
|
|
63 |
P13-1 |
13:50 |
Västerås IK -
Triangelns IK
|
9-1
|
Båtsam |
|
|
64 |
P13-2 |
13:50 |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF -
Irsta IF
|
5-0
|
Stiga |
|
|
62 |
P13-3 |
13:50 |
Syrianska if -
Skiljebo SK GUL
|
2-1
|
Söderberg & partners |
|
|
65 |
P13-4 |
13:50 |
Västerås IK Röd -
Uppsala Kurd p04
|
0-3
|
Tumbo Möbler |
|
|
71 |
P13-1 |
14:40 |
Skiljebo SK SVART -
Bälinge IF
|
1-2
|
Båtsam |
|
|
72 |
P13-2 |
14:40 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK -
Gideonsbergs IF P04
|
2-4
|
Stiga |
|
|
68 |
P13-3 |
14:40 |
Kvicksund P04/03 -
Krylbo IF
|
0-3
|
Söderberg & partners |
|
|
73 |
P13-4 |
14:40 |
Torshälla Nyby IS -
Köping FF
|
3-5
|
Tumbo Möbler |
|
|
79 |
P13 |
16:20 |
Västerås IK -
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
1-3
|
Båtsam |
Semifinal 1 |
|
80 |
P13 |
16:20 |
Syrianska if -
Uppsala Kurd p04
|
2-6
|
Stiga |
Semifinal 2 |
|
87 |
P13 |
18:00 |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF -
Uppsala Kurd p04
|
1-3
|
Båtsam |
FINAL |
|