Matcher
Antal: 36
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | P14-3 | 10:00 | Vasa IFK City - VPS-j Valkoinen | 1-1 | MTV 8 | ||
465 | P14-1 | 10:00 | FS Metta - Vasa IFK Smedsby | 0-12 | Palosaari | ||
470 | P14-2 | 11:00 | VPS-j - MynPa-53 | 0-1 | MTV 8 | ||
469 | P14-2 | 11:00 | Siilinjärven Palloseura - I-JBK | 0-1 | Palosaari | ||
475 | P14-3 | 12:00 | VPS-j Valkoinen - KoPS | 5-1 | MTV 8 | ||
466 | P14-1 | 12:00 | Toivalan Urheilijat yj - KiuPa | 5-1 | Palosaari | ||
478 | P14-3 | 16:00 | Orimattilan Pedot - KoPS | 0-6 | Palosaari | ||
464 | P14-1 | 16:00 | FS Metta - Toivalan Urheilijat yj | 1-1 | Ravirata | ||
472 | P14-2 | 17:00 | MynPa-53 - I-JBK | 0-3 | Palosaari | ||
471 | P14-2 | 17:00 | VPS-j - Siilinjärven Palloseura | 0-1 | Ravirata | ||
476 | P14-3 | 18:00 | Vasa IFK City - Orimattilan Pedot | 5-0 | Palosaari | ||
463 | P14-1 | 18:00 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - KiuPa | 12-1 | Ravirata |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
462 | P14-1 | 09:00 | KiuPa - FS Metta | 4-2 | Palosaari | ||
461 | P14-1 | 09:00 | Toivalan Urheilijat yj - Vasa IFK Smedsby | 0-4 | Ravirata | ||
473 | P14-3 | 10:00 | Orimattilan Pedot - VPS-j Valkoinen | 0-10 | Palosaari | ||
468 | P14-2 | 10:00 | I-JBK - VPS-j | 0-0 | Ravirata | ||
467 | P14-2 | 11:00 | MynPa-53 - Siilinjärven Palloseura | 1-0 | Palosaari | ||
474 | P14-3 | 12:00 | KoPS - Vasa IFK City | 1-3 | Palosaari | ||
479 | P14 | 15:00 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - KoPS | 4-0 | Kaarlenkenttä | 1/4-final 1 | |
482 | P14 | 16:00 | I-JBK - Siilinjärven Palloseura | 3-2 | Kaarlenkenttä | 1/4-final 4 | |
1262 | P14-17 | 16:00 | VPS-j - Orimattilan Pedot | 3-2 | Ravirata | Plac. 9-12 | |
481 | P14 | 17:00 | VPS-j Valkoinen - Toivalan Urheilijat yj | 3-1 | Kaarlenkenttä | 1/4-final 3 | |
1263 | P14-17 | 17:00 | FS Metta - KiuPa | 5-0 | Ravirata | Plac. 9-12 | |
480 | P14 | 18:00 | Vasa IFK City - MynPa-53 | 5-1 | Kaarlenkenttä | 1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483 | P14 | 08:30 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - Vasa IFK City | 2-0 | Palosaari | Semifinal 1 | |
1265 | P14-17 | 09:00 | KiuPa - VPS-j | 4-3 | MTV 8 | Plac. 9-12 | |
1264 | P14-17 | 09:00 | Orimattilan Pedot - FS Metta | 1-5 | Ravirata | Plac. 9-12 | |
484 | P14 | 09:45 | VPS-j Valkoinen - I-JBK | 4-0 | Palosaari | Semifinal 2 | |
487 | P14 | 11:00 | KoPS - MynPa-53 | 3-2 | Palosaari | Plac. 5-8 | |
488 | P14 | 12:00 | Toivalan Urheilijat yj - Siilinjärven Palloseura | 4-0 | Palosaari | Plac. 5-8 | |
485 | P14 | 13:00 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - VPS-j Valkoinen | 1-3 | Kaarlenkenttä | FINAL | |
1266 | P14-17 | 13:00 | KiuPa - Orimattilan Pedot | 6-2 | Palosaari | Plac. 9-12 | |
1267 | P14-17 | 14:00 | VPS-j - FS Metta | 2-1 | Palosaari | Plac. 9-12 | |
486 | P14 | 14:15 | Vasa IFK City - I-JBK | 4-2 | Kaarlenkenttä | Plac. 3-4 | |
489 | P14 | 15:00 | KoPS - Toivalan Urheilijat yj | 4-3 (STR) | Palosaari | Plac. 5-6 | |
490 | P14 | 16:00 | MynPa-53 - Siilinjärven Palloseura | 2-1 | Palosaari | Plac. 7-8 |