F04, flickor födda 04
Antal: 24
Lö 2016-01-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
362 | F04-1 | 16:40 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Sörskogen | 7-0 | Edbohallen | ||
364 | F04-1 | 17:00 | Enskede IK Svart - Örby IS Blå | 1-3 | Edbohallen | ||
368 | F04-2 | 17:20 | Örby IS Röd - Stuvsta IF | 1-1 | Edbohallen | ||
370 | F04-2 | 17:40 | Segeltorp IF - IFK Lidingö | 0-7 | Edbohallen | ||
374 | F04-1 | 18:00 | Sörskogen - Enskede IK Svart | 1-5 | Edbohallen | ||
377 | F04-1 | 18:20 | Örby IS Blå - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 0-0 | Edbohallen | ||
380 | F04-2 | 18:40 | Stuvsta IF - Segeltorp IF | 2-0 | Edbohallen | ||
383 | F04-2 | 19:00 | IFK Lidingö - Örby IS Röd | 1-0 | Edbohallen | ||
386 | F04-1 | 19:20 | Örby IS Blå - Sörskogen | 4-1 | Edbohallen | ||
389 | F04-1 | 19:40 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Enskede IK Svart | 3-2 | Edbohallen | ||
391 | F04-2 | 20:00 | IFK Lidingö - Stuvsta IF | 2-0 | Edbohallen | ||
393 | F04-2 | 20:20 | Örby IS Röd - Segeltorp IF | 0-0 | Edbohallen |
Sö 2016-01-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | F04-18 | 16:40 | Sörskogen - Örby IS Röd | 1-0 | Edbohallen | ||
470 | F04-18 | 17:00 | Enskede IK Svart - Segeltorp IF | 0-1 | Edbohallen | ||
473 | F04-17 | 17:20 | Örby IS Blå - IFK Lidingö | 0-0 | Edbohallen | ||
476 | F04-17 | 17:40 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Stuvsta IF | 2-0 | Edbohallen | ||
478 | F04-18 | 18:00 | Örby IS Röd - Enskede IK Svart | 3-2 | Edbohallen | ||
480 | F04-18 | 18:20 | Segeltorp IF - Sörskogen | 1-0 | Edbohallen | ||
482 | F04-17 | 18:40 | IFK Lidingö - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 5-0 | Edbohallen | ||
484 | F04-17 | 19:00 | Stuvsta IF - Örby IS Blå | 0-3 | Edbohallen | ||
486 | F04-18 | 19:20 | Segeltorp IF - Örby IS Röd | 2-1 | Edbohallen | ||
488 | F04-18 | 19:40 | Sörskogen - Enskede IK Svart | 0-2 | Edbohallen | ||
490 | F04-17 | 20:00 | Stuvsta IF - IFK Lidingö | 1-3 | Edbohallen | ||
492 | F04-17 | 20:20 | Örby IS Blå - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 1-0 | Edbohallen |