287 |
P03S-1 |
08:40 |
Brommapojkarna 1 -
Bro IK
|
5-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
289 |
P03S-2 |
08:40 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
Rågsveds if
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
286 |
P03S-1 |
08:40 |
Täby United -
Sollentuna FK Norrv Svart
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
288 |
P03S-2 |
08:40 |
IFK Lidingö P03-T-Vit -
Djurgårdens IF FF A11
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
302 |
P03S-1 |
10:00 |
DIF P 03:2 -
Täby United
|
4-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
303 |
P03S-2 |
10:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF A11 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
4-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
309 |
P03S-1 |
10:40 |
Sollentuna FK Norrv Svart -
Brommapojkarna 1
|
1-7
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
310 |
P03S-2 |
10:40 |
Rågsveds if -
IFK Lidingö P03-T-Vit
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
323 |
P03S-1 |
12:00 |
Bro IK -
DIF P 03:2
|
1-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
324 |
P03S-2 |
12:00 |
Rågsveds if -
Djurgårdens IF FF A11
|
0-13
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
331 |
P03S-1 |
12:40 |
Täby United -
Brommapojkarna 1
|
3-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
338 |
P03S-2 |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö P03-T-Vit -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
3-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
342 |
P03S-1 |
14:00 |
DIF P 03:2 -
Sollentuna FK Norrv Svart
|
6-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
343 |
P03S-1 |
14:00 |
Bro IK -
Täby United
|
2-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
354 |
P03S-1 |
15:20 |
Brommapojkarna 1 -
DIF P 03:2
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
355 |
P03S-1 |
15:20 |
Sollentuna FK Norrv Svart -
Bro IK
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
366 |
P03S |
16:40 |
Brommapojkarna 1 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
0-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
367 |
P03S |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF A11 -
DIF P 03:2
|
9-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
368 |
P03S |
16:40 |
Sollentuna FK Norrv Svart -
Rågsveds if
|
4-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
369 |
P03S |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö P03-T-Vit -
Täby United
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
377 |
P03S |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
Djurgårdens IF FF A11
|
2-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
378 |
P03S |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK Norrv Svart -
IFK Lidingö P03-T-Vit
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
B-FINAL |
|