74 |
P04S-2 |
08:00 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
FK Bromma
|
7-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
75 |
P04S-3 |
08:00 |
DIF P04/7 -
Täby United FC Blå
|
2-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
76 |
P04S-4 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG Blå -
VAKANS 4
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
81 |
P04S-2 |
08:40 |
Hammarby 04.2 -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
1-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
82 |
P04S-3 |
08:40 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
IFK Lidingö P04:19
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
83 |
P04S-4 |
08:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Tyresö FF Strand 2
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
88 |
P04S-2 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö P04:18 -
Djurgårdens IF FF A10 blå
|
0-7
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
89 |
P04S-3 |
09:20 |
Vasalunds IF P04:1 -
Djurgårdens IF A10 röd
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
90 |
P04S-4 |
09:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
IK Frej
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
397 |
P04S-1 |
10:00 |
DIF p04-2 -
IFK Eskilstuna
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
95 |
P04S-2 |
10:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
96 |
P04S-3 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:19 -
DIF P04/7
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
97 |
P04S-4 |
10:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK TG Blå
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
398 |
P04S-1 |
10:40 |
AIK 2 -
Vasastan BK
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
102 |
P04S-2 |
10:40 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Lidingö P04:18
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
103 |
P04S-3 |
10:40 |
Täby United FC Blå -
Vasalunds IF P04:1
|
1-6
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
104 |
P04S-4 |
10:40 |
VAKANS 4 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
109 |
P04S-2 |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF A10 blå -
Hammarby 04.2
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
110 |
P04S-3 |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF A10 röd -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
111 |
P04S-4 |
11:20 |
IK Frej -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-6
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
399 |
P04S-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna -
AIK 2
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
116 |
P04S-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:18 -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
0-8
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
117 |
P04S-3 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds IF P04:1 -
IFK Lidingö P04:19
|
3-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
118 |
P04S-4 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Tyresö FF Strand 2
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
400 |
P04S-1 |
12:40 |
Vasastan BK -
DIF p04-2
|
8-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
123 |
P04S-2 |
12:40 |
FK Bromma -
Djurgårdens IF FF A10 blå
|
1-7
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
124 |
P04S-3 |
12:40 |
Täby United FC Blå -
Djurgårdens IF A10 röd
|
2-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
125 |
P04S-4 |
12:40 |
VAKANS 4 -
IK Frej
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
130 |
P04S-2 |
13:20 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Hammarby 04.2
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
131 |
P04S-3 |
13:20 |
DIF P04/7 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
132 |
P04S-4 |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
2-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
401 |
P04S-1 |
14:00 |
Vasastan BK -
IFK Eskilstuna
|
3-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
137 |
P04S-2 |
14:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
FK Bromma
|
10-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
138 |
P04S-3 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:19 -
Täby United FC Blå
|
11-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
139 |
P04S-4 |
14:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand 2 -
VAKANS 4
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
402 |
P04S-1 |
14:40 |
DIF p04-2 -
AIK 2
|
1-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
144 |
P04S-2 |
14:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF A10 blå -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
145 |
P04S-3 |
14:40 |
Djurgårdens IF A10 röd -
DIF P04/7
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
146 |
P04S-4 |
14:40 |
IK Frej -
IFK Lidingö FK TG Blå
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
151 |
P04S-2 |
15:20 |
Hammarby 04.2 -
IFK Lidingö P04:18
|
5-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
152 |
P04S-3 |
15:20 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
Vasalunds IF P04:1
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
153 |
P04S-4 |
15:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
IFK Stocksund
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
157 |
P04S-2 |
16:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
Djurgårdens IF FF A10 blå
|
7-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
158 |
P04S-3 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:19 -
Djurgårdens IF A10 röd
|
4-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
159 |
P04S-4 |
16:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand 2 -
IK Frej
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
163 |
P04S-2 |
16:40 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
IFK Lidingö P04:18
|
10-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
164 |
P04S-3 |
16:40 |
DIF P04/7 -
Vasalunds IF P04:1
|
0-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
165 |
P04S-4 |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG Blå -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
167 |
P04S-2 |
17:20 |
FK Bromma -
Hammarby 04.2
|
0-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
168 |
P04S-3 |
17:20 |
Täby United FC Blå -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
0-9
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
169 |
P04S-4 |
17:20 |
VAKANS 4 -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|