190 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa -
FC Kemi
|
7-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
191 |
P06-2 |
08:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja
|
4-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
189 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
Tervarit-j Musta -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska
|
5-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
200 |
P06-2 |
08:40 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
Tervarit-j Punainen
|
2-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
213 |
P06-2 |
09:20 |
IFK Kalix Vit Ruotsi -
FC PaKa
|
1-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
222 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Sininen -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Keltai
|
1-14
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
230 |
P06-2 |
10:40 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Vihreä
|
3-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
228 |
P06-1 |
10:40 |
Tervarit-j Musta -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
5-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
229 |
P06-1 |
10:40 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 2
|
2-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
240 |
P06-2 |
11:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
1-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
252 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 1 -
FC PaKa
|
8-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
263 |
P06-2 |
12:40 |
IFK Kalix Vit Ruotsi -
Oulun Luistinseura Ruotsi Brom
|
0-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
262 |
P06-1 |
12:40 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Keltai -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska
|
3-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
261 |
P06-1 |
12:40 |
IFK Kalix Röd Ruotsi -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
9-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
270 |
P06-1 |
13:20 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa -
Tornion Pallo -47 Sininen
|
10-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
269 |
P06-1 |
13:20 |
FC Kemi -
Tervarit-j Musta
|
3-8
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
271 |
P06-2 |
13:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Tervarit-j Punainen
|
2-14
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
281 |
P06-2 |
14:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
3-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
289 |
P06-2 |
14:40 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 1
|
0-9
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
332 |
P06-1 |
15:20 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 2 -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska
|
7-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
293 |
P06-2 |
15:20 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ruotsi Brom -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Vihreä
|
11-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
302 |
P06-1 |
16:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Sininen -
FC Kemi
|
5-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
306 |
P06-1 |
16:40 |
Tervarit-j Musta -
IFK Kalix Röd Ruotsi
|
2-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
308 |
P06-2 |
16:40 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 1 -
IFK Kalix Vit Ruotsi
|
5-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|