1 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
IFK Lidingö FK 20
|
4-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
2 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Täby United EKF -
Danderyds SK:Vit
|
7-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
3 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 2 -
FC Djursholm:Orange
|
7-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
4 |
P04-2 |
08:20 |
Spånga IS FK 4 -
AIK FF 2
|
3-3
|
DFH A |
|
|
5 |
P04-3 |
08:20 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
Råsunda IS 2
|
1-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
6 |
P04-3 |
08:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 -
Assyriska FF Babylon
|
8-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
7 |
P04-4 |
08:40 |
Vasastan BK -
FC Djursholm:Svart
|
2-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
8 |
P04-4 |
08:40 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 3 -
Boo FF 4
|
4-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
9 |
P04-5 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Råsunda IS
|
2-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
10 |
P04-5 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Hlund2 -
Ingarö IF:Gul
|
0-6
|
DFH A |
|
|
11 |
P04-6 |
09:00 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 1 -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund 1
|
3-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
12 |
P04-6 |
09:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Danderyds SK:Blå
|
2-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
13 |
P04-1 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK 20 -
Täby United EKF
|
0-5
|
DFH C |
|
|
14 |
P04-7 |
09:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
IF BP 3
|
4-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
15 |
P04-7 |
09:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Norrviken -
FC Djursholm:Vit
|
2-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
16 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
Danderyds SK:Vit -
Apollon Solna FK
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
|
|
17 |
P04-2 |
09:40 |
FC Djursholm:Orange -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
2-6
|
DFH B |
|
|
18 |
P04-2 |
09:40 |
AIK FF 2 -
Tyresö FF:Strand 2
|
0-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
19 |
P04-3 |
10:00 |
Råsunda IS 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK 16
|
0-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
20 |
P04-3 |
10:00 |
Assyriska FF Babylon -
FC Djursholm P05:1
|
0-7
|
DFH B |
|
|
21 |
P04-4 |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm:Svart -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
1-6
|
DFH C |
|
|
22 |
P04-4 |
10:20 |
Boo FF 4 -
Vasastan BK
|
2-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
23 |
P04-5 |
10:20 |
Råsunda IS -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund2
|
3-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
24 |
P04-5 |
10:20 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
FC Djursholm 1
|
4-2
|
DFH B |
|
|
25 |
P04-6 |
10:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Hlund 1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-8
|
DFH A |
|
|
26 |
P04-6 |
10:40 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
Tyresö FF:Strand 1
|
0-2
|
DFH B |
|
|
27 |
P04-7 |
10:40 |
IF BP 3 -
Sollentuna FK:Norrviken
|
3-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
28 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
Danderyds SK:Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 20
|
2-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
29 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Täby United EKF
|
4-5
|
DFH B |
|
|
30 |
P04-7 |
11:00 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
1-6
|
DFH C |
|
|
31 |
P04-2 |
11:20 |
AIK FF 2 -
FC Djursholm:Orange
|
8-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
32 |
P04-2 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 2 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
2-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
33 |
P04-3 |
11:20 |
Assyriska FF Babylon -
Råsunda IS 2
|
0-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
34 |
P04-3 |
11:40 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
IFK Lidingö FK 16
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
35 |
P04-4 |
11:40 |
Boo FF 4 -
FC Djursholm:Svart
|
1-2
|
DFH B |
|
|
36 |
P04-4 |
11:40 |
Vasastan BK -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
37 |
P04-5 |
12:00 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
Råsunda IS
|
2-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
38 |
P04-5 |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund2
|
5-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
39 |
P04-6 |
12:00 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund 1
|
3-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
40 |
P04-6 |
12:20 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
3-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
41 |
P04-7 |
12:20 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
IF BP 3
|
0-5
|
DFH C |
|
|
42 |
P04-7 |
12:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
Sollentuna FK:Norrviken
|
3-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
47 |
P04 |
13:00 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 2 -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
5-6
(STR) |
DFH B |
1/8-final 2 |
|
48 |
P04 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 5 |
|
49 |
P04 |
13:20 |
Täby United EKF -
Tyresö FF:Strand 1
|
8-7
(FL) |
DFH A |
1/8-final 1 |
|
50 |
P04 |
13:20 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
IF BP 3
|
0-6
|
DFH B |
1/8-final 4 |
|
51 |
P04 |
13:20 |
Vasastan BK -
AIK FF 2
|
5-1
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
52 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
3-0
(WO) |
DFH C |
1/8-final 3 |
|
53 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-0
|
DFH A |
1/8-final 7 |
|
54 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
Råsunda IS 2
|
6-0
|
DFH B |
1/8-final 8 |
|
59 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Täby United EKF -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 1 |
|
60 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Vasastan BK
|
3-2
|
DFH B |
1/4-final 3 |
|
61 |
P04 |
14:40 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
IF BP 3
|
5-3
(STR) |
DFH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
62 |
P04 |
14:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
1-2
|
DFH B |
1/4-final 4 |
|
71 |
P04 |
15:40 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 3 -
Ingarö IF:Gul
|
6-3
|
DFH C |
Semifinal 1 |
|
72 |
P04 |
15:40 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
3-2
(STR) |
DFH B |
Semifinal 2 |
|
79 |
P04 |
16:40 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 3 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
3-2
|
DFH C |
FINAL |
|