135 |
P02L |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm 3 -
IK Frej Täby:Röd
|
1-5
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/16-final 1 |
|
136 |
P02L |
08:00 |
Danderyds SK -
Hammarby IF FF 5:Grön
|
1-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
137 |
P02L |
08:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 9 -
IFK Lidingö FK 21
|
0-1
|
DIP 21 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
138 |
P02L |
08:40 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2 -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF
|
4-0
|
DIP 22 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
139 |
P02L |
08:40 |
Mariebergs SK -
FC Djursholm 4
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
140 |
P02L |
08:40 |
IFK Vaxholm:Blå -
IF BP 12
|
3-1
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
141 |
P02L |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm P03 -
IFK Täby FK:Svart
|
0-9
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
142 |
P02L |
08:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Grön -
Åkersberga BK:Blå
|
0-9
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
147 |
P02L |
09:20 |
IK Frej Täby:Gul -
Hammarby IF FF 03:2
|
4-0
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 1 |
|
148 |
P02L |
09:20 |
IK Frej Täby:Röd -
IFK Österåker FK:Vit
|
1-4
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
149 |
P02L |
10:00 |
AIK FF:03A -
IFK Österåker FK:Blå
|
4-0
|
DIP 21 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
150 |
P02L |
10:00 |
IF BP 03:2 -
IFK Täby FK:Vit
|
5-0
|
DIP 22 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
151 |
P02L |
10:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
FC Djursholm 2
|
5-0
|
DIP 31 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
152 |
P02L |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 12 -
AIK FF 10
|
7-8
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 5 |
|
153 |
P02L |
10:00 |
AIK FF 20 -
Bele Barkarby FF 04:1
|
1-4
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
154 |
P02L |
10:00 |
IF BP 5 -
IFK Stocksund
|
6-0
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 7 |
|
158 |
P02L |
10:40 |
IFK Vaxholm:Vit -
Åkersberga BK
|
4-3
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
159 |
P02L |
10:40 |
Danderyds SK -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2
|
4-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
160 |
P02L |
10:40 |
Mariebergs SK -
IFK Vaxholm:Blå
|
1-2
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
165 |
P02L |
11:20 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 21
|
3-1
(STR) |
DIP 31 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
166 |
P02L |
11:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Svart -
Åkersberga BK:Blå
|
2-3
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
169 |
P02L |
12:00 |
IK Frej Täby:Gul -
AIK FF:03A
|
0-7
|
DIP 21 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
170 |
P02L |
12:00 |
IF BP 03:2 -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-0
|
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
171 |
P02L |
12:00 |
AIK FF 10 -
Bele Barkarby FF 04:1
|
3-4
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
172 |
P02L |
12:00 |
IF BP 5 -
IFK Vaxholm:Vit
|
5-0
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
181 |
P02L |
13:20 |
AIK FF:03A -
IF BP 03:2
|
3-1
|
DIP 22 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
182 |
P02L |
13:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF 04:1 -
IF BP 5
|
2-8
|
DIP 21 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
183 |
P02L |
13:20 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
Danderyds SK
|
0-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
184 |
P02L |
13:20 |
IFK Vaxholm:Blå -
Åkersberga BK:Blå
|
0-11
|
DIP 12 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
194 |
P02L |
14:50 |
AIK FF:03A -
IF BP 5
|
6-2
|
DIP 21 |
FINAL |
|
195 |
P02L |
14:50 |
IF BP 03:2 -
Bele Barkarby FF 04:1
|
3-0
(WO) |
DIP 22 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
196 |
P02L |
14:50 |
Danderyds SK -
Åkersberga BK:Blå
|
3-2
|
DIP 31 |
B-FINAL |
|