Matcher
Antal: 45
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | P00-1 | 09:50 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Envikens IF | 5-0 | Lu D | ||
31 | P00-1 | 12:20 | Black Angels CZ - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 3-4 | Lu B | ||
43 | P00-2 | 14:00 | SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ - Lillån IBK | 1-8 | FA 1 | ||
44 | P00-3 | 14:00 | Salems IF - Team Thurgau SCH | 1-4 | FA 2 | ||
56 | P00-1 | 14:50 | FBC Lerum - Huddinge IBS | 0-1 | Lu C | ||
57 | P00-2 | 14:50 | Bele Barkarby - Åkersberga IBF | 8-1 | Lu D | ||
70 | P00-2 | 16:30 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
87 | P00-3 | 18:10 | Danderyd SK - Hagfors IBS | 3-1 | Lu C | ||
98 | P00-1 | 19:50 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - FBC Lerum | 2-1 | HBO | ||
99 | P00-1 | 19:50 | Envikens IF - Black Angels CZ | 1-7 | Lu A | ||
100 | P00-2 | 19:50 | Rotebro IS IBK - SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
101 | P00-1 | 19:50 | Huddinge IBS - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF | 1-2 | Lu C |
Fr 2016-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | P00-3 | 10:30 | Wibax IBK Piteå - Danderyd SK | 2-1 | HBO | ||
149 | P00-2 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 2-1 | FA 1 | ||
168 | P00-3 | 13:00 | Hagfors IBS - Salems IF | 1-3 | Lu A | ||
175 | P00-2 | 13:50 | Lillån IBK - Bele Barkarby | 2-2 | HBO | ||
197 | P00-1 | 16:20 | Black Angels CZ - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF | 2-2 | FA 1 | ||
198 | P00-3 | 16:20 | Team Thurgau SCH - Wibax IBK Piteå | 5-3 | FA 2 | ||
206 | P00-2 | 17:10 | Bele Barkarby - SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ | 8-2 | FA 2 | ||
213 | P00-1 | 18:00 | FBC Lerum - Envikens IF | 1-1 | FA 1 | ||
214 | P00-2 | 18:00 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Lillån IBK | 5-2 | FA 2 | ||
224 | P00-3 | 18:50 | Danderyd SK - Salems IF | 1-1 | Lu A | ||
240 | P00-2 | 20:30 | Åkersberga IBF - Rotebro IS IBK | 0-1 | Lu A | ||
242 | P00-1 | 20:30 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Huddinge IBS | 2-2 | Lu C | ||
262 | P00-3 | 23:00 | Hagfors IBS - Team Thurgau SCH | 4-0 | FA 2 |
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | P00-1 | 13:50 | Envikens IF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 0-2 | FA 2 | ||
325 | P00-2 | 13:50 | Lillån IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 5-0 | HBO | ||
348 | P00-1 | 16:20 | Huddinge IBS - Black Angels CZ | 3-3 | FA 2 | ||
349 | P00-3 | 16:20 | Wibax IBK Piteå - Hagfors IBS | 3-2 | HBO | ||
359 | P00-3 | 17:10 | Team Thurgau SCH - Danderyd SK | 3-3 | Lu B | ||
261 | P00-1 | 18:00 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - FBC Lerum | 1-3 | FA 1 | ||
368 | P00-2 | 18:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - Bele Barkarby | 0-5 | Lu C | ||
369 | P00-2 | 18:00 | SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 0-5 | Lu D | ||
394 | P00-2 | 21:20 | Lillån IBK - Rotebro IS IBK | 7-0 | FA 1 | ||
395 | P00-3 | 21:20 | Salems IF - Wibax IBK Piteå | 4-2 | FA 2 | ||
400 | P00-1 | 21:20 | Envikens IF - Huddinge IBS | 5-3 | Lu D |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
428 | P00-1 | 08:50 | Black Angels CZ - FBC Lerum | 4-3 | Lu C | ||
439 | P00-2 | 10:30 | Åkersberga IBF - SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ | 2-2 | FA 1 | ||
441 | P00-1 | 10:30 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF | 0-2 | HBO | ||
445 | P00-2 | 10:30 | Bele Barkarby - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 4-6 | Lu D | ||
469 | P00 | 13:50 | Team Thurgau SCH - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-2 | FA 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
475 | P00 | 13:50 | Bele Barkarby - Salems IF | 5-0 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
493 | P00 | 16:20 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Bele Barkarby | 0-6 | FA 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
494 | P00 | 16:20 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 3-2 | FA 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
514 | P00 | 18:50 | Bele Barkarby - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 4-1 | Lu A | FINAL |