Matcher
Antal: 35
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | P03-2 | 10:40 | Abrahamnsbergs IBF Sv - Black Angels CZ | 3-5 | FA 2 | ||
35 | P03-3 | 13:10 | Djurö Vindö IF - FBK Dragons CZ | 1-4 | FA 1 | ||
39 | P03-1 | 13:10 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Abrahamnsbergs IBF Or | 2-1 | Lu B | ||
42 | P03-2 | 13:10 | Grimsta AIK Vit - IBF Gagnef | 3-3 | SLA | ||
49 | P03-1 | 14:00 | Floorball Chodov CZ - Grimsta AIK Röd | 6-2 | Lu D | ||
50 | P03-3 | 14:00 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Nykvarns IF | 2-6 | SLA |
Fr 2016-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | P03-1 | 10:30 | Stäkets IF - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu B | ||
148 | P03-2 | 10:30 | Töjnan IBK - Abrahamnsbergs IBF Sv | 2-9 | SLA | ||
156 | P03-3 | 11:20 | Samuelsdals IF - Djurö Vindö IF | 9-3 | SLA | ||
187 | P03-1 | 14:40 | Abrahamnsbergs IBF Or - Floorball Chodov CZ | 1-4 | Lu D | ||
200 | P03-2 | 16:20 | Black Angels CZ - Grimsta AIK Vit | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
203 | P03-3 | 16:20 | FBK Dragons CZ - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
204 | P03-1 | 16:20 | Grimsta AIK Röd - Stäkets IF | 9-3 | SLA | ||
212 | P03-2 | 17:10 | IBF Gagnef - Töjnan IBK | 23-0 | SLA | ||
217 | P03-1 | 18:00 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Floorball Chodov CZ | 3-5 | Lu B | ||
220 | P03-3 | 18:00 | Nykvarns IF - Samuelsdals IF | 4-2 | SLA | ||
252 | P03-2 | 21:20 | Abrahamnsbergs IBF Sv - Grimsta AIK Vit | 3-6 | SLA | ||
255 | P03-3 | 22:10 | Djurö Vindö IF - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 0-4 | HBO |
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | P03-2 | 13:50 | Töjnan IBK - Black Angels CZ | 3-5 | Lu B | ||
330 | P03-1 | 13:50 | Stäkets IF - Abrahamnsbergs IBF Or | 2-1 | SLA | ||
331 | P03-3 | 14:40 | Samuelsdals IF - FBK Dragons CZ | 7-2 | FA 1 | ||
338 | P03-2 | 14:40 | IBF Gagnef - Abrahamnsbergs IBF Sv | 4-1 | SLA | ||
346 | P03-3 | 15:30 | Nykvarns IF - Djurö Vindö IF | 11-0 | SLA | ||
351 | P03-1 | 16:20 | Grimsta AIK Röd - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
367 | P03-2 | 18:00 | Black Angels CZ - IBF Gagnef | 3-4 | Lu B | ||
371 | P03-3 | 18:50 | FBK Dragons CZ - Nykvarns IF | 0-12 | FA 1 | ||
377 | P03-1 | 18:50 | Floorball Chodov CZ - Stäkets IF | 5-2 | Lu D | ||
378 | P03-2 | 18:50 | Grimsta AIK Vit - Töjnan IBK | 11-2 | SLA | ||
386 | P03-3 | 19:40 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Samuelsdals IF | 6-2 | SLA |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
426 | P03-1 | 08:50 | Abrahamnsbergs IBF Or - Grimsta AIK Röd | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
448 | P03 | 11:20 | Nykvarns IF - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 7-1 | HBO | 1/4-final 4 | |
453 | P03 | 11:20 | Grimsta AIK Vit - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 3-4 | SLA | 1/4-final 2 | |
495 | P03 | 16:20 | IBF Gagnef - Nykvarns IF | 5-6 | HBO | Semifinal 2 | |
500 | P03 | 16:20 | Floorball Chodov CZ - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 5-4 | SLA | Semifinal 1 | |
512 | P03 | 18:00 | Floorball Chodov CZ - Nykvarns IF | 2-3 | Lu C | FINAL |