Matcher
Antal: 45
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P02-1 | 09:50 | Skälby IBK - Black Angels CZ | 3-1 | Lu A | ||
11 | P02-1 | 10:40 | Arlanda IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 3-2 | FA 1 | ||
23 | P02-3 | 11:30 | Ankarsviks BK - Floorball Chodov 2 CZ | 11-0 | Lu B | ||
25 | P02-2 | 11:30 | Nykvarns IF - Team Thurgau SCH | 6-2 | Lu D | ||
29 | P02-2 | 12:20 | Tungelsta IF - Karlstad IBF | 4-6 | HBO | ||
54 | P02-1 | 14:50 | Black Angels CZ - Arlanda IBK | 4-2 | Lu A | ||
73 | P02-1 | 16:30 | Offensiv Lidingö - SB Pro Fin | 9-1 | Lu D | ||
83 | P02-2 | 18:10 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - Tuusulan Salibandy Fi | 15-1 | FA 2 | ||
93 | P02-3 | 19:00 | Ingarö IF - ST Croix IBK Nor | 14-0 | Lu B | ||
94 | P02-2 | 19:00 | Team Thurgau SCH - Tungelsta IF | 6-2 | Lu C | ||
96 | P02-1 | 19:50 | SB Pro Fin - Skälby IBK | 2-6 | FA 1 | ||
102 | P02-1 | 19:50 | Åkersberga IBF - Offensiv Lidingö | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
111 | P02-2 | 21:30 | Karlstad IBF - Floorball Chodov 1 CZ | 0-14 | FA 2 | ||
114 | P02-2 | 21:30 | Tuusulan Salibandy Fi - Nykvarns IF | 1-7 | Lu B |
Fr 2016-05-06
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | P02-1 | 08:50 | Black Angels CZ - SB Pro Fin | 3-1 | FA 1 | ||
278 | P02-2 | 08:50 | Karlstad IBF - Team Thurgau SCH | 3-12 | FA 2 | ||
279 | P02-3 | 08:50 | ST Croix IBK Nor - Ankarsviks BK | 1-17 | HBO | ||
280 | P02-3 | 08:50 | Töjnan IBK - Floorball Chodov 2 CZ | 5-3 | Lu A | ||
281 | P02-2 | 08:50 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - Nykvarns IF | 4-0 | Lu B | ||
283 | P02-1 | 08:50 | Åkersberga IBF - Skälby IBK | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
305 | P02-1 | 11:20 | Arlanda IBK - Offensiv Lidingö | 3-9 | Lu D | ||
310 | P02-3 | 12:10 | Ingarö IF - Töjnan IBK | 4-0 | Lu A | ||
323 | P02-2 | 13:50 | Tuusulan Salibandy Fi - Tungelsta IF | 0-3 | FA 1 |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
416 | P02 | 08:00 | Nykvarns IF - Ingarö IF | 2-3 | FA 2 | 1/4-final 2 | |
420 | P02 | 08:00 | Ankarsviks BK - Offensiv Lidingö | 6-1 | Lu C | 1/4-final 4 | |
431 | P02 | 09:40 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - Ankarsviks BK | 3-4 (STR)(FL) | FA 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
437 | P02 | 09:40 | Åkersberga IBF - Ingarö IF | 1-4 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
451 | P02 | 11:20 | Ingarö IF - Ankarsviks BK | 1-0 (FL) | Lu C | FINAL |