Matcher
Antal: 20
Fr 2017-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A-2 | 08:00 | Notvikens IK - Sävast aif | 1-7 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
26 | A-1 | 10:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Lira BK P02 | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
27 | A-2 | 10:00 | IFK LULEÅ P02 - Öjeby if | 7-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
55 | A-1 | 13:00 | GIF/SSK - Överkalix IF P02 | 7-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
65 | A-2 | 14:00 | Sävast aif - IFK LULEÅ P02 | 1-3 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
90 | A-1 | 16:00 | Lira BK P02 - GIF/SSK | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | A-2 | 16:00 | Öjeby if - Notvikens IK | 1-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
107 | A-1 | 18:00 | Överkalix IF P02 - Gammelgårdens IF | 1-4 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Lö 2017-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | A-2 | 09:00 | Öjeby if - Sävast aif | 1-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
130 | A-1 | 09:00 | Överkalix IF P02 - Lira BK P02 | 1-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
174 | A-1 | 11:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - GIF/SSK | 1-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
195 | A-2 | 12:00 | Notvikens IK - IFK LULEÅ P02 | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2017-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | A | 11:00 | Notvikens IK - Överkalix IF P02 | 1-2 (STR) | A 11-manna (Gstad) | B-Semifinal 2 | |
373 | A | 11:00 | Lira BK P02 - Sävast aif | 5-4 (STR) | B 11-manna (Gstad) | A-Semifinal 1 | |
374 | A | 11:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Öjeby if | 2-1 (STR) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Semifinal 1 | |
381 | A | 11:00 | IFK LULEÅ P02 - GIF/SSK | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | A-Semifinal 2 | |
452 | A | 15:00 | Öjeby if - Notvikens IK | 4-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
462 | A | 16:00 | Lira BK P02 - IFK LULEÅ P02 | 1-2 (STR) | A 11-manna (Gstad) | A-FINAL | |
463 | A | 16:00 | Sävast aif - GIF/SSK | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | A-Plac. 3-4 | |
464 | A | 16:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Överkalix IF P02 | 3-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | B-FINAL |