Matcher Satcom
Antal: 31
Lö 2017-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P11-1 | 08:00 | Runtuna IK - SYRIANSKA IF P06 | 10-2 | Satcom | ||
7 | F11-1 | 08:40 | Irsta IF - Rynninge IK F-06/07 | 2-2 | Satcom | ||
15 | F11-1 | 09:20 | Tillberga IK 06/07 - Eskilstuna United DFF | 0-8 | Satcom | ||
24 | F11-1 | 10:00 | Irsta IF - Triangelns IK F06/07 | 4-0 | Satcom | ||
32 | P11-2 | 10:40 | Ik Oden - Bk Forward Lundby | 3-3 | Satcom | ||
37 | F11-1 | 11:20 | Tillberga IK 06/07 - Irsta IF | 0-4 | Satcom | ||
45 | P11-2 | 12:00 | Ik Oden - Triangeln (grön) | 1-5 | Satcom | ||
53 | P11-1 | 12:40 | Karlslunds IF HFK RÖD - Triangeln (svart) | 6-5 | Satcom | ||
60 | P11-2 | 13:20 | IFK Eskilstuna - Hammarby IF P06-5 | 1-7 | Satcom | ||
66 | P11-1 | 14:00 | Karlslunds IF HFK BLÅ - Skogstorps GoIF | 3-2 | Satcom | ||
69 | P11-1 | 14:40 | SYRIANSKA IF P06 - Kvicksunds SK P06/07 | 1-1 | Satcom | ||
74 | P11-1 | 15:20 | Romfartuna GIF P06 - Triangeln (svart) | 3-5 | Satcom | ||
77 | P11-2 | 16:00 | IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska IF Västerås P06:Vit | 1-11 | Satcom | ||
81 | P11-2 | 16:40 | Ik Oden - Jäders IF P06 | 2-10 | Satcom | ||
84 | P11-1 | 17:20 | Skogstorps GoIF - Kvicksunds SK P06/07 | 2-2 | Satcom |
Sö 2017-04-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P10-1 | 08:00 | Syrianska IF P07 - Hallstahammar SK | 5-1 | Satcom | ||
94 | F10-1 | 08:40 | Barkarö SK - Västerås BK 30 | 5-2 | Satcom | ||
96 | P10-2 | 09:20 | IFK Eskilstuna Blå - Bk sport gul | 9-0 | Satcom | ||
102 | P10-1 | 10:00 | IFK Eskilstuna Vit - Syrianska IF P07 | 1-9 | Satcom | ||
108 | F10-1 | 10:40 | Västerås BK 30 - Enhörna IF | 4-2 | Satcom | ||
111 | P10-2 | 11:20 | Bk sport gul - Hälleforsnäs IF | 0-1 | Satcom | ||
116 | P10-1 | 12:00 | IFK Eskilstuna Vit - Skogstorp goif | 4-3 | Satcom | ||
122 | F10-1 | 12:40 | Enhörna IF - Barkarö SK | 2-10 | Satcom | ||
128 | P10-2 | 13:20 | IFK Eskilstuna Blå - Eskilstuna City 07 Vit | 1-3 | Satcom | ||
134 | P10-1 | 14:00 | Al Salam SK - Köpings FF Vit | 3-1 | Satcom | ||
137 | P10-2 | 14:40 | Eskilstuna City 07 Vit - Bk sport gul | 6-1 | Satcom | ||
141 | P10-1 | 15:20 | Bk sport svart - BK30 Vit | 0-7 | Satcom | ||
144 | P10-2 | 16:00 | BK30 Svart - Eskilstuna City 07 Vit | 4-2 | Satcom | ||
147 | P10-1 | 16:40 | Al Salam SK - Bk sport svart | 10-0 | Satcom | ||
149 | P10-1 | 17:20 | Köpings FF Vit - IFK Eskilstuna Vit | 4-1 | Satcom | ||
151 | P10-1 | 18:00 | Skogstorp goif - Al Salam SK | 0-7 | Satcom |