Flickor/Girls 1998
Antal: 51
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1065 | F14-1 | 08:00 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Boo FF 1 | 0-8 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1086 | F14-2 | 08:00 | Östervåla IF - Järla IF | 14-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1066 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Slätta SK - Forssa BK | 2-2 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1067 | F14-1 | 12:20 | Enköpings SK - Bullermyrens IK | 1-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1087 | F14-2 | 12:20 | Boo FF 2 - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-7 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1088 | F14-2 | 14:30 | Fanna BK - Torsångs IF | 1-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1089 | F14-2 | 15:00 | IFK Hedemora - Järla IF | 5-1 | 8.SSAB |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1068 | F14-1 | 08:00 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Boo FF 1 | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1069 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Slätta SK | 0-5 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1070 | F14-1 | 11:10 | Forssa BK - Enköpings SK | 4-1 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1090 | F14-2 | 11:20 | Östervåla IF - Boo FF 2 | 3-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1091 | F14-2 | 12:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Fanna BK | 1-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1071 | F14-1 | 13:00 | Bullermyrens IK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 4-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1092 | F14-2 | 13:20 | Torsångs IF - IFK Hedemora | 0-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1072 | F14-1 | 15:50 | Boo FF 1 - Forssa BK | 5-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1093 | F14-2 | 16:20 | Järla IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1073 | F14-1 | 17:20 | Enköpings SK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 4-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1094 | F14-2 | 17:30 | Fanna BK - Östervåla IF | 0-5 | 9.Pingstkyrkan |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1074 | F14-1 | 09:00 | Slätta SK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1075 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK | 0-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1095 | F14-2 | 11:30 | Boo FF 2 - IFK Hedemora | 0-1 | Domnarvsvallen | ||
1076 | F14-1 | 12:20 | Boo FF 1 - Enköpings SK | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1096 | F14-2 | 12:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Torsångs IF | 7-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1097 | F14-2 | 13:20 | Järla IF - Fanna BK | 5-2 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1077 | F14-1 | 14:30 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Forssa BK | 1-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1078 | F14-1 | 16:20 | Slätta SK - Boo FF 1 | 1-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1098 | F14-2 | 16:40 | IFK Hedemora - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-2 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1079 | F14-1 | 17:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 6-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1100 | F14-2 | 18:20 | Torsångs IF - Östervåla IF | 0-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1099 | F14-2 | 18:50 | Boo FF 2 - Järla IF | 0-1 | 7.Tunabyggen |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1082 | F14-1 | 11:30 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 0-4 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1101 | F14-2 | 12:20 | Fanna BK - Boo FF 2 | 3-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
1080 | F14-1 | 13:20 | Enköpings SK - Slätta SK | 0-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1102 | F14-2 | 13:20 | Järla IF - Torsångs IF | 2-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1103 | F14-2 | 13:50 | Östervåla IF - IFK Hedemora | 1-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1081 | F14-1 | 14:50 | Boo FF 1 - Bullermyrens IK | 5-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1083 | F14-1 | 16:50 | Forssa BK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 13-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1104 | F14-2 | 17:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Östervåla IF | 2-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1105 | F14-2 | 17:50 | Torsångs IF - Boo FF 2 | 0-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1106 | F14-2 | 18:30 | IFK Hedemora - Fanna BK | 0-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
1084 | F14-1 | 18:50 | Bullermyrens IK - Slätta SK | 2-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1085 | F14-1 | 18:50 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Enköpings SK | 1-0 | 7.Tunabyggen |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1060 | F14 | 11:10 | Slätta SK - Fanna BK | 2-0 | 6.Axfood | Plac. 5-6 | |
1061 | F14 | 11:10 | Bullermyrens IK - IFK Hedemora | 2-3 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 7-8 | |
1062 | F14 | 11:10 | Forssa BK - Järla IF | 2-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 9-10 | |
1056 | F14 | 12:30 | Boo FF 1 - Östervåla IF | 5-6 (STR) | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 1 | |
1057 | F14 | 13:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 4-1 | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 2 | |
1063 | F14 | 17:30 | Enköpings SK - Boo FF 2 | 3-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 11-12 | |
1064 | F14 | 18:30 | 7:an grupp 1 - 7:an grupp 2 | 0-3 (WO) | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 13-14 |
Lö 2012-07-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1059 | F14 | 08:40 | Boo FF 1 - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 1-0 | 6.Axfood | Plac. 3-4 | |
1058 | F14 | 10:10 | Östervåla IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-2 | Kvarnsvedens IP konstgräs | FINAL |