332 |
P01L |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 8 -
IF BP 19
|
0-4
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
333 |
P01L |
08:00 |
Ursvik IK -
IF BP 20
|
2-4
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
338 |
P01L |
08:40 |
IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Röd -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
2-3
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
339 |
P01L |
08:40 |
Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit 2 -
Täby United FC 2
|
3-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
344 |
P01L |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm 4 -
IFK Lidingö FK 12
|
1-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
345 |
P01L |
09:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Enebybergs IF:Svart
|
1-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
350 |
P01L |
10:00 |
Högalids IF 1 -
Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit
|
1-3
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
351 |
P01L |
10:00 |
Sunnersta AIF:Svart -
Stocksunds IF:Vit
|
3-0
(WO) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
356 |
P01L |
10:40 |
IF BP 19 -
IF BP 20
|
1-2
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
357 |
P01L |
10:40 |
Reymersholms IK 1 -
Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit 2
|
2-0
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
362 |
P01L |
11:30 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Boo FF 21
|
4-0
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 1 |
|
363 |
P01L |
11:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK 12 -
Värmdö IF
|
1-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
364 |
P01L |
11:30 |
Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit -
Sunnersta AIF:Svart
|
1-6
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
368 |
P01L |
12:10 |
IFK Stocksund -
FC Djursholm 02:1
|
0-1
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
369 |
P01L |
12:10 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
Stuvsta IF Tg 2
|
1-5
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
370 |
P01L |
12:10 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit
|
2-3
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
374 |
P01L |
13:00 |
Assyriska FF -
Täby United FC 1
|
0-1
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
375 |
P01L |
13:00 |
Reymersholms IK 3 -
IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Svart
|
0-2
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 7 |
|
376 |
P01L |
13:00 |
FC Djursholm 3 -
Vasalunds IF 3
|
3-1
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
379 |
P01L |
13:20 |
AIK FF -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF:Vit
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
1/8-final 5 |
|
384 |
P01L |
14:00 |
IF BP 20 -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
0-2
|
DIP 31 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
385 |
P01L |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 12 -
Sunnersta AIF:Svart
|
1-0
|
DIP 32 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
389 |
P01L |
14:40 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
FC Djursholm 02:1
|
2-1
|
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
390 |
P01L |
14:40 |
Stuvsta IF Tg 2 -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit
|
3-0
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
391 |
P01L |
14:40 |
AIK FF -
Täby United FC 1
|
0-1
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
392 |
P01L |
15:10 |
IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Svart -
FC Djursholm 3
|
0-2
|
DIP 11 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
396 |
P01L |
15:30 |
Reymersholms IK 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK 12
|
2-0
|
DIP 21 |
B-FINAL |
|
399 |
P01L |
16:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Stuvsta IF Tg 2
|
1-10
|
DIP 31 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
400 |
P01L |
16:20 |
Täby United FC 1 -
FC Djursholm 3
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
403 |
P01L |
17:15 |
Stuvsta IF Tg 2 -
FC Djursholm 3
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
FINAL |
|
404 |
P01L |
17:15 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Täby United FC 1
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|