Matcher
Antal: 47
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | F03-3 | Sörskogens IF F03 - Älvsjö AIK lag blå | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
135 | F03-3 | DSK röd - Sörskogens IF F03 | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
138 | F03-3 | Sörskogens IF F03 - Essinge IK | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
140 | F03-3 | Järla IF - Sörskogens IF F03 | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
116 | F03-1 | 11:00 | Enskede IK - Älvsjö AIK lag vit | 1-0 | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2013-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Boo IS - Vendelsö IK BLÅ | 3-0 | Orminge BP | ||
114 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK lag vit - DSK blå | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 | ||
145 | F03-4 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF | 3-5 | Östermalms IP | ||
125 | F03-2 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - Älta IF | 1-0 | Margretelunds IP | ||
136 | F03-3 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK lag blå - Essinge IK | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 | ||
119 | F03-1 | 13:00 | Boo IS - Enskede IK | 0-3 | Orminge BP |
Sö 2013-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | F03-4 | 11:00 | Hammarby IF - Täby FK | 2-2 | Hammarby IP/Kanalplan | ||
147 | F03-4 | 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Djurgårdens IF | 0-3 | Hägernäs IP konstgräs | ||
122 | F03-1 | 13:00 | Enskede IK - DSK blå | 8-1 | Enskede IP | ||
132 | F03-2 | 14:10 | Brommapojkarna 78 - IFK Lidingö fk | 1-4 | Stora Mossen nedre |
Ti 2013-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | F03-4 | 19:00 | Täby FK - Viggbyholms IK | 4-0 | Hägernäs IP |
To 2013-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | F03-4 | 18:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Täby FK | 3-2 | Östermalms IP |
Fr 2013-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | F03-2 | 18:00 | Brommapojkarna 78 - Enebybergs IF | 2-2 | Hässelängen |
Lö 2013-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | F03-2 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö fk - Åkersberga BK | 7-2 | Hersby BP | ||
118 | F03-1 | 12:00 | Vendelsö IK BLÅ - Älvsjö AIK lag vit | 0-0 | Vendelsömalmsskolans BP |
Sö 2013-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | F03-2 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Lidingö fk | 0-2 | Enebybergs IP | ||
120 | F03-1 | 16:00 | DSK blå - Vendelsö IK BLÅ | 3-0 | Danderydsvallen | Domare: Jesper Häger |
Må 2013-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | F03-4 | 18:45 | Täby FK - Stuvsta IF | 2-0 | Erikslunds Konstgräsplan |
To 2013-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | F03-4 | 18:30 | Stuvsta IF - Djurgårdens IF | 0-0 | Visättra IP |
Lö 2013-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | F03-3 | 10:00 | DSK röd - Älvsjö AIK lag blå | 0-5 | Danderydsvallen | ||
131 | F03-2 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF - Åkersberga BK | 4-0 | Enebybergs IP | ||
150 | F03-4 | 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Hammarby IF | 1-5 | Hägernäs IP konstgräs | ||
113 | F03-1 | 11:30 | Vendelsö IK BLÅ - Enskede IK | 0-3 | Vendelsömalmsskolans BP | ||
144 | F03-4 | 13:00 | Stuvsta IF - Viggbyholms IK | 1-1 | Hägernäs IP Konstgräs | ||
123 | F03-2 | 13:00 | Älta IF - Brommapojkarna 78 | 0-1 | Älta IP | ||
137 | F03-3 | 15:00 | Järla IF - DSK röd | 2-0 | Nacka IP |
Sö 2013-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | F03-4 | 11:00 | Hammarby IF - Stuvsta IF | 1-0 | Sofia Bollplan |
Lö 2013-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | F03-2 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö fk - Älta IF | 3-0 | Hersby BP | ||
121 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK lag vit - Boo IS | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
142 | F03-3 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK lag blå - Järla IF | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 |
Sö 2013-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | F03-1 | 10:00 | DSK blå - Boo IS | 1-3 | Danderydsvallen | ||
128 | F03-2 | 13:00 | Älta IF - Enebybergs IF | 2-5 | Älta IP | ||
141 | F03-3 | 15:00 | Essinge IK - DSK röd | 1-4 | Stora Essinge IP |
Sö 2013-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | F03-2 | 12:00 | Åkersberga BK - Brommapojkarna 78 | 1-2 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum |
Sö 2013-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | F03-3 | 12:00 | Essinge IK - Järla IF | 1-1 | Stora Essinge IP |
Lö 2014-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | F03 | 14:00 | Enskede IK - Täby FK | 6-5 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 1 | |
539 | F03 | 15:00 | Järla IF - IFK Lidingö fk | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 2 | |
541 | F03 | 17:00 | Boo IS - Hammarby IF | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2014-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
540 | F03 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK lag blå - Enebybergs IF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP | 1/4-final 3 |
To 2014-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
542 | F03 | 12:00 | Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö fk | 2-4 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 1 | |
543 | F03 | 13:00 | Enebybergs IF - Hammarby IF | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 2 |
Fr 2014-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
544 | F03 | 11:00 | IFK Lidingö fk - Enebybergs IF | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |